18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Unknown Sire

1922 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun24 Ohi 8H 4y F(11780K)
Last Story 9-0[14/1] 2nd of 10, 3L behind Hades Keeper
Genki Fujimoto
25Jun24 Fun 6 3y F(5130K)
Bordeaux Nesebar 8-11[14/1] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Jack Memoriam
Taito Mori
25Jun24 Fun 6 3y F(5130K)
Millennium Bio 8-7[33/1] 5th of 8, 4.50L behind Jack Memoriam
Tatsuya Yamaguchi
25Jun24 Mom 5H 4y F(934K)
Saya Eonni 8-9[11/4JF] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Ragdoll
Gaku Banno
25Jun24 Fun 8 3y F(2849K)
Lapland 8-5[50/1] 6th of 7, 7.50L behind Madness Kazu
Yamamoto Tsubasa
25Jun24 Fun 8 3y F(2849K)
Mikey Magic 8-11[50/1] 4th of 7, 2.00L behind Madness Kazu
Aoi Shinoya
25Jun24 Miz 6 4y F(2189K)
Tokino Pirates 8-11[25/1] 8th of 11, 10.03L behind Kimon Rickey
Ryo Takamatsu
25Jun24 Ohi 6H 4y F(2849K)
Je Le Vois 8-7[40/1] 5th of 14, 9.25L behind Hellcat
Naoki Honmura
25Jun24 Nag 7 3y F(899K)
Dixie Days 8-7[40/1] 10th of 12, 14.16L behind Mostro Nero
Kyoka Fukazawa
25Jun24 Nag 7 3y F(1619K)
Cosmo Coltrane 8-11[12/1] 11th of 11, 12.00L behind Logi Melior
Seigo Tsukamoto
25Jun24 Miz 7 4y F(788K)
Hello Sun 8-11[28/1] 8th of 11, 13.00L behind Wakuwaku Runrun
Yuri Takahashi
25Jun24 Ohi 7H 4y F(6080K)
Vent D'hiver 8-7[6/4] 1st of 6, 1.5L to Mr John
Norifumi Mikamoto
25Jun24 Ohi 7H 4y F(6080K)
Friend Roma 8-7[7/1] 4th of 6, 9.53L behind Vent D'hiver
Takayuki Yano
25Jun24 Mom 5H 4y F(850K)
Sisu R 8-9[3/1] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Ayasan Dream
Toshihiko Inoue
25Jun24 Mom 5H 4y F(850K)
For Bell Go 8-9[200/1] 8th of 9, 24.50L behind Ayasan Dream
Manato Kurosawa
25Jun24 Mom 5H 4y F(850K)
Ayasan Dream 8-9[13/8] 1st of 9, 2.5L to Sisu R
Genta Ochiai
25Jun24 Fun 6 3y F(5699K)
Massano 8-7[100/1] 7th of 7, 20.25L behind Ackerman
Toshiki Yamamoto
25Jun24 Fun 6 3y F(1519K)
Scream Eagle 8-11[11/2] 3rd of 9, 4.50L behind End Stage
Kentaro Usui
25Jun24 Nag 7 3y F(899K)
Efflorescence 8-7[1/1F] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Win Charmant
Makoto Okabe
25Jun24 Nag 7 3y F(899K)
Cristal D'amour 8-7[125/1] 9th of 12, 9.38L behind Efflorescence
Seiji Kato
25Jun24 Miz 6 4y F(788K)
Arrow Wizard 8-7[100/1] 6th of 8, 18.75L behind Metatheater
Hidetoshi Abe
24Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(1495K)
Two Punks 8-5[80/1] 9th of 9, 18.38L behind Spice Magic
Kaito Gobayashi
24Jun24 Miz 8 4y F(2189K)
Reverence 8-11[80/1] 8th of 9, 7.75L behind Hakushin Personal
Hidetoshi Abe
24Jun24 Miz 7 4y F(788K)
Datum 8-11[9/2] 5th of 11, 6.50L behind Windy
Masatoshi Yamamoto
24Jun24 Kan 7 2y F(729K)
Mahito 8-11[7/2] 4th of 9, 1.76L behind Lady Grey
Akihiro Yoshida
24Jun24 Ohi 7 F(2849K)
Color Palette 8-11[66/1] 10th of 12, 16.75L behind Strike Noir
Yuki Eriguchi
24Jun24 Miz 6 4y F(788K)
Rouge Rouge 8-7[6/1] 4th of 8, 6.50L behind Princess America
Yuri Takahashi
24Jun24 Kan 7 2y F(679K)
Ryuno Rush 8-7[100/1] 9th of 9, 12.82L behind Recuerdame
Shoma Kato
24Jun24 Kan 7 2y F(679K)
Pretty Deneuve 8-7[11/8F] 2nd of 6, 10L behind Meisho Naomasa
Taiga Kurihara
24Jun24 Kan 7 2y F(679K)
Fermat Point 8-11[13/8] 5th of 6, 16.25L behind Meisho Naomasa
Yuma Shibata
23Jun24 Koc 6AS 2y F(1080K)
Kimini Meromero 8-7[22/1] 5th of 12, 5.75L behind Ontembaar
Junya Ishimoto
23Jun24 Sag 6AS 4y F(713K)
Undulate 8-11[4/1] 3rd of 10, 1.06L behind Patapata Mama
Shinsuke Ishikawa
23Jun24 Koc 7AS 2y F(1080K)
Mikki Frankel 8-11[18/1] 5th of 10, 14.50L behind Ice Shelf
Shoji Nishimori
23Jun24 Sag 9AS 4y F(1359K)
D S Proof 8-11[80/1] 8th of 10, 11.38L behind A Shin Terra
Shoma Kanayama
23Jun24 Sag 7AS 4y F(730K)
Hakuai Dream 8-11[9/1] 3rd of 9, 2.25L behind Shine Design
Isao Yamaguchi
23Jun24 Koc 6AS 2y F(1080K)
Cooperi 8-7[11/1] 6th of 10, 12.50L behind Scene De Neige
Ryotaro Oka
23Jun24 Kyo 6AS 1y+ F(29980K)
Maido 9-2[20/1] 12th of 16, 10.76L behind Escale
Taisei Danno
23Jun24 Sag 7AS 4y F(679K)
Caught Parfait 8-7[3/1] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Storm Surge
Shinsuke Ishikawa
23Jun24 Kyo 11AS 1y+ F(89780K)
Rousham Park 9-2[17/2] 5th of 13, 5.50L behind Blow The Horn
Keita Tosaki
-1
23Jun24 Tok 7 2y F(52100K)
Golden Syrup 8-5[50/1] 5th of 16, 3.50L behind Orchid Romance
Yusuke Hara
23Jun24 Kyo 7AS 3y F(29989K)
Uncle Cross 8-7[18/1] 8th of 18, 8.26L behind Cranford
Yoshihito Nagaoka
23Jun24 Tok 9 2y F(29739K)
One Direct 9-2[10/3] 4th of 9, 1.75L behind Logi Silver
Akihide Tsumura
23Jun24 Kan 7AS 3y F(713K)
Izu Jo Arthur 8-11[66/1] 7th of 10, 7.50L behind Tycoon
Satoshi Yonekura
23Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(699K)
Roulette 8-7[4/5F] 1st of 7, 7L to For You Run Run
Shinobu Murakami
23Jun24 Tok 9 2y F(15199K)
Miyabi Brave 8-9[20/1] 4th of 13, 5.53L behind Ask Come On More
Ryuto Yokoyama
23Jun24 Hak 13G 4y F(15199K)
Big Beluga 9-2[66/1] 3rd of 10, 4.50L behind Allnatt
Masami Matsuoka
23Jun24 Kyo 11AS 3y F(10480K)
Namura Scar 9-0[12/1] 3rd of 18, 5.00L behind Justin Dice
Fuma Matsuwaka
23Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(699K)
Derma Kubinage 8-11[80/1] 7th of 7, 18.50L behind Straight
Rei Iwamoto
23Jun24 Hak 8G 4y F(10480K)
Kichiroku Sakura 8-9[80/1] unplaced in race won by Hide Shin Imeru
Daisuke Sasaki
23Jun24 Kyo 9AS 3y F(13720K)
Pod Elmar 8-9[15/2] 6th of 8, 6.75L behind Eri King
Ryusei Sakai
23Jun24 Kyo 8AS 3y F(10480K)
Otaru Green 8-9[9/4F] 8th of 18, 6.78L behind Prismagico
Christophe Lemaire
23Jun24 Hak 9G 4y F(10480K)
Last Spirits 9-0[13/2] 13th of 16, 7.41L behind Satono Merveille
Yuji Hishida
23Jun24 Hak 9G 4y F(10480K)
Bastion 9-0[12/1] 5th of 16, 3.53L behind Satono Merveille
Yuji Tannai
23Jun24 Tok 12 2y F(10480K)
Red Selas 9-0[50/1] 13th of 17, 17.01L behind Trust Boss
Makoto Sugihara
23Jun24 Hak 5G 4y F(10480K)
T M Talisma 9-0[10/11F] 3rd of 11, 2.50L behind Kafuji Nihonium
Akatsuki Tomita
23Jun24 Kyo 9AS 3y F(10480K)
Lily Pinscher 9-0[125/1] 9th of 16, 23.00L behind Baton Indie
Takashi Fujikake
23Jun24 Kyo 9AS 3y F(10480K)
Capo Di Tutti Capi 9-0[50/1] 10th of 16, 26.00L behind Baton Indie
Ryusei Sakai
23Jun24 Tok 8 2y F(10480K)
Ouverture 8-9[80/1] 14th of 16, 24.91L behind Peace Hiro Faith
Teruo Eda
23Jun24 Kyo 7AS 3y F(10480K)
T M Smack 8-9[66/1] 11th of 16, 18.91L behind Forte Rosa
Ken Tanaka
23Jun24 Kyo 7AS 3y F(10480K)
Black River 8-7[100/1] 4th of 16, 5.00L behind Forte Rosa
Toshiki Akiyama
23Jun24 Hak 6G 4y F(10480K)
Letter From Paris 8-9[16/1] 12th of 16, 11.00L behind Pleiades Group
Daisuke Sasaki
22Jun24 Koc 7AS 3y F(1080K)
We Can 8-7[150/1] 7th of 10, 8.13L behind Be The Luckiest
Seishiro Osawa
22Jun24 Sag 9AS 2y F(1359K)
A Shin Beaute 8-7[4/5F] 4th of 10, 5.75L behind Mill Mill
Toru Takeyoshi
22Jun24 Tok 8H 2y F(15199K)
Teumessa 8-5[1/1F] 1st of 11, nk to Kaito Gut
Keita Tosaki
22Jun24 Tok 8H 2y F(15199K)
Abstruse 9-2[200/1] 8th of 11, 6.28L behind Teumessa
Yutaro Nonaka
22Jun24 Hak 6A 2y F(44320K)
Labeling 9-0[7/1] 5th of 16, 2.25L behind Morino Dream
Yuji Tannai
22Jun24 Kyo 7G 2y F(35560K)
Ask Begin Again 8-9[13/2] 14th of 17, 4.72L behind Josho Hope
Mirai Iwata
22Jun24 Hak 9A 2y F(21469K)
Maruka Opera 8-5[7/1] 7th of 11, 6.13L behind One Branch
Yuichi Kitamura
22Jun24 Hak 9A 2y F(21469K)
One Branch 8-5[9/4F] 1st of 11, 0.75L to A Shin Gemma
Daisuke Sasaki
22Jun24 Kyo 9G 2y F(10480K)
Thunder Strike 8-9[50/1] 17th of 18, 20.57L behind Brickwork
M Demuro
22Jun24 Hak 10A 2y F(10480K)
Arc D'or 9-0[3/1] 6th of 16, 1.50L behind Coral Moon
Y Take
22Jun24 Hak 10A 2y F(10480K)
Groundbreaker 9-0[80/1] 15th of 16, 13.88L behind Coral Moon
Masami Matsuoka
22Jun24 Tok 8H 2y F(10480K)
Take Notice 9-0[33/1] 4th of 16, 3.25L behind Lien Du Miracle
Shu Ishibashi
22Jun24 Tok 8H 2y F(10480K)
Erika Valiente 8-9[11/2] 2nd of 16, 0.75L behind Lien Du Miracle
Keita Tosaki
22Jun24 Hak 12A 2y F(10480K)
Sammaru Mission 9-0[7/1] 3rd of 10, 7.50L behind Dantsu Dore
Takezo Nagano
21Jun24 Mar 23GF 4y+ H(7K)
G A Henty 11-4[4/9F] 1st of 8, 11L to A Definite Getaway
Harry Skelton
-4
21Jun24 Ura 10 F(2660K)
Morning Iris 8-7[33/1] 8th of 12, 13.75L behind Sun Boulder
Kazuhiro Kato
21Jun24 Kas 7AS 3y F(1020K)
Trust Me 8-11[66/1] 5th of 8, 7.00L behind Reine D'or
Hiroshi Ohara
21Jun24 Son 7AS 3y F(1008K)
Mikichan 8-7[13/8F] 2nd of 10, hd behind Follow Your Heart
Wataru Hirose
21Jun24 Ura 7 F(1899K)
Kiss And Tell 8-7[14/1] 1st of 9, Rase Grise
Takehiro Kasano
21Jun24 Kas 7AS 3y F(764K)
Harpy Valkyrie 8-7[12/1] 9th of 9, 17.25L behind Tomboy Minoru
Katsuto Maruno
21Jun24 Ura 7 F(5320K)
Daiba Yatagarasu 8-7[8/13F] 4th of 7, 9.00L behind Yuyu Keen
Taito Mori
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(1980K)
High Resilience 8-11[50/1] 7th of 12, 9.06L behind A Shin Temujin
Wataru Hirose
20Jun24 Ura 4 3y F(3420K)
Daimei Tamana 8-11[9/4] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Brave Jeanne
Koshi Yoshidome
20Jun24 Ura 4 3y F(3420K)
A Shin Emerald 8-7[6/1] 4th of 10, 2.25L behind Daimei Tamana
Mai Fukuhara
20Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(850K)
Rendering 8-11[10/11F] 1st of 10, shd to Meisho Centre
Hiroshi Ohara
20Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(17000K)
Wilson Way 8-11[100/1] 12th of 12, 19.76L behind Daijobanai
Masaaki Ohata
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(1440K)
Daishichisei 8-9[7/1] 6th of 8, 11.26L behind Akari Ricky
Osamu Shimohara
20Jun24 Kas 8A 3y F(850K)
Matchan Fight 8-11[40/1] 6th of 9, 7.50L behind Oniyuri
Maki Mukoyama
20Jun24 Mom 8A 3y+ F(2039K)
Land Freed 8-9[125/1] 7th of 12, 13.50L behind Fuku Taoyuan
Yuji Iwahashi
20Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Keiai Magora 8-11[22/1] 3rd of 8, 2.75L behind Kitasan Epona
Naoya Hashimoto
20Jun24 Son 6 4y F(1008K)
Coral Treasure 8-11[12/1] 7th of 9, 9.63L behind Mon Shuttle
Sakito Yamamoto
20Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(3039K)
Farinata 8-7[100/1] 4th of 7, 10.75L behind Gold Rush
Tetsuya Takahashi
20Jun24 Ura 4 3y F(1519K)
Chiang Mai Rouge 8-7[125/1] 9th of 11, 14.69L behind Queen's Happy
Tetsuya Takahashi
20Jun24 Kas 4A 3y F(764K)
Tanta Louise 8-7[16/1] 8th of 8, 8.38L behind Yukino Furumachi
Takashi Matsumoto
19Jun24 Mom 6A 3y F(8500K)
A Shin Nadeshiko 8-9[50/1] 4th of 11, 4.25L behind Bellagio Zero
Manato Kurosawa
19Jun24 Mom 6A 3y F(8500K)
Sing Out 8-9[150/1] 7th of 11, 9.25L behind Bellagio Zero
Yuki Miyauchi
19Jun24 Ura 10H 3y F(6650K)
Albus Draco 8-9[80/1] 9th of 12, 12.50L behind Kentucky Sky
Seiji Yamazaki
19Jun24 Kas 4 3y F(713K)
Smart Ametrine 8-5[100/1] 7th of 10, 14.00L behind Ginza Top Lady
Nagae Keigo
19Jun24 Kas 4 3y F(713K)
Bunda Cliffs 8-11[12/1] 8th of 10, 16.00L behind Ginza Top Lady
Takashi Matsumoto
19Jun24 Son 7 3y F(2340K)
A Shin Photon 8-9[50/1] 7th of 8, 12.38L behind Hokuzan Burly
Oyama Ryutarou
19Jun24 Kas 8 3y F(1189K)
Noah Black 8-11[100/1] 1st of 10, 3L to Maruyo Minister
Satoshi Hosokawa
19Jun24 Mom 5A 3y F(2039K)
Online Bit 8-9[33/1] 12th of 12, 19.03L behind Incroyable
Yamato Ishikawa
19Jun24 Kas 7 3y F(1189K)
Tochino Homare 8-11[18/1] 8th of 8, 42.25L behind Believe Sunrise
Mikio Fujiwara
19Jun24 Mom 6A 3y F(679K)
Earth Hime 8-9[66/1] 7th of 10, 8.00L behind Alma Rosario
Takashi Miyahira
19Jun24 Ura 7H 3y F(1519K)
Taiki Freed 8-11[33/1] 10th of 11, 12.00L behind Tete Avancer
Wataru Fujie
19Jun24 Ura 7H 3y F(1519K)
Spell Gassan 8-7[14/1] 4th of 11, 4.50L behind Tete Avancer
Toshiki Yamamoto
19Jun24 Kas 7 3y F(764K)
Taisei Quest 8-11[8/15F] 4th of 8, 8.00L behind Ball The Mahoney
Seigo Tsukamoto
19Jun24 Son 7 3y F(1259K)
Zangwill 8-11[8/11F] 1st of 12, Flame Force
Tomohiro Yoshimura
19Jun24 Son 7 3y F(1259K)
Tokino Kelly 8-7[40/1] 8th of 12, 8.75L behind Garo
Takashi Nakata
19Jun24 Kas 7 3y F(764K)
Keisan Noble 8-7[6/4F] 1st of 8, 3L to Peperoncino
Makoto Okabe
18Jun24 Miz 9A 4y F(1314K)
Yamanin Sowelu 8-7[16/1] 4th of 10, 10.25L behind Bird Has Flown
Ryo Takamatsu
18Jun24 Mom 5A 2y F(679K)
Vista Perfetta 9-0[80/1] 5th of 10, 16.50L behind Queen's Artemis
Takashi Miyahira
18Jun24 Miz 8A 4y F(964K)
Cortese 8-11[40/1] 8th of 9, 21.88L behind Asia No Kaizoku
Ryoto Tsukamoto
18Jun24 Mom 5A 2y F(679K)
Lady Bolero 8-3[28/1] 6th of 10, 7.00L behind Ten Arion
Asahi Wakasugi
18Jun24 Miz 7A 4y F(1314K)
Mongolian King 9-0[4/1] 7th of 11, 2.62L behind Eternal Ruby
To Bunhou
18Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(679K)
My Verite 8-11[2/1] 4th of 9, 2.31L behind Top King
Tatsuya Nakajima
18Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(679K)
Spur 8-5[10/1] 4th of 10, 7.50L behind Swear
Shoma Kato
18Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(679K)
Uncle Teio 8-11[33/1] 8th of 10, 19.00L behind Mr King
Akihiro Yoshida
18Jun24 Ura 7AS 3y F(3420K)
Crosby 8-11[10/11F] fell in race won by Derfflinger
Tsubasa Sasagawa
18Jun24 Kas 7AS 3y F(679K)
Y S Kraken 8-5[66/1] 4th of 8, 9.00L behind Sun Amaryllis
Seidai Myojo
18Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(679K)
Crystal Gold 8-11[13/8] 1st of 12, 6L to Anzan Takahiro
Akihiro Yoshida
18Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(679K)
Mana Flugel 8-7[6/4F] 10th of 12, 14.25L behind Crystal Gold
Tatsuya Nakajima
17Jun24 Nag 8A 3y F(1080K)
Retaliation 8-11[6/1] 4th of 11, 0.88L behind Informant
Makoto Okabe
17Jun24 Nag 8A 3y F(1080K)
Estrada 8-11[12/1] 3rd of 11, 0.38L behind Informant
Sachio Yamada
17Jun24 Nag 7A 3y F(899K)
Love Monte 8-7[50/1] 6th of 12, 5.50L behind Albedo
Hiroshi Ohara
17Jun24 Nag 7A 3y F(899K)
El Diana 8-7[11/8F] 3rd of 12, 1.00L behind Albedo
Tomomori Syotaro
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(2849K)
Edono Smile 8-11[20/1] 3rd of 10, 5.00L behind Jo Liberica
Wada Joji
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(2849K)
Ryuno Phantom 8-11[9/2] 4th of 10, 5.06L behind Jo Liberica
Ryuji Tatsushiro
17Jun24 Nag 5A 3y F(971K)
Shinzen Kotaro 8-11[9/2] 3rd of 12, 4.75L behind Lovely Ship
Katsuto Maruno
17Jun24 Miz 6A 2y F(1400K)
World Love 8-9[200/1] 6th of 6, 19.25L behind Miyagi Voyager
Yuichi Sakaguchi
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(1519K)
Scream Eagle 8-11[11/4] 2nd of 12, 7L behind Surprise Gift
Kentaro Usui
16Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1980K)
Kairashi 8-7[20/1] 7th of 8, 17.50L behind Rainbow Weather
Kensuke Hayashi
16Jun24 Koc 7A 3y F(1619K)
Commodores 8-11[3/1] 2nd of 9, 3L behind Le Vent Vert
Kensuke Hayashi
16Jun24 Miz 7A 3y F(1314K)
Grosser Bar 8-11[9/2] 11th of 11, 44.50L behind Big Tamate Roof
Ryoto Tsukamoto
16Jun24 Miz 7A 3y F(964K)
T Lightning 8-11[4/11F] 1st of 9, nk to Tosen Gin Lime
Ryo Takamatsu
16Jun24 Kyo 10A 3y+ F(72809K)
Edel Blume 8-7[2/1F] 2nd of 16, 2L behind Alice Verite
Yuga Kawada
-1
16Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1080K)
Panoramic 8-11[40/1] 4th of 10, 4.75L behind Meisho Gigas
Koichiro Senoo
16Jun24 Sag 6A 3y F(1020K)
Nice Jacks 8-9[7/1] 4th of 7, 10.63L behind Sweet Amaretto
Yoshiki Yamada
16Jun24 Kyo 9A 3y F(35539K)
Omega Tuxedo 9-2[9/1] 2nd of 16, 0.5L behind Peptide Soleil
Ryusei Sakai
16Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(699K)
Roulette 8-7[7/2] 5th of 11, 8.25L behind Ectur
Shinobu Murakami
16Jun24 Kyo 12A 3y F(15199K)
Win Luxe 8-3[20/1] 5th of 11, 1.78L behind Noble Rising
Nana Kawaharada
16Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(15199K)
Lance Noble 8-11[9/4F] 3rd of 14, 3.75L behind Mikki Macaron
Takuya Ono
16Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(699K)
Zelter 8-11[7/1] 3rd of 10, 4.00L behind Sakura Top Heart's
Ryoto Tsukamoto
16Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(699K)
Derma Kubinage 8-11[80/1] 10th of 10, 21.38L behind Sakura Top Heart's
Tatsunori Sugawara
16Jun24 Kyo 7A 3y F(15199K)
Jaunir 8-5[6/4F] 3rd of 16, 1.75L behind Breeze On Cheek
Mirai Iwata
16Jun24 Kyo 7A 3y F(15199K)
Cheerful Voice 8-5[8/1] 11th of 16, 13.78L behind Breeze On Cheek
Ryusei Sakai
16Jun24 Hak 9G 2y F(10480K)
Star Shower 8-7[11/2] 6th of 16, 5.00L behind Otokogi Ampan
Takezo Nagano
16Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Candy Lei 8-9[3/1] 12th of 16, 7.32L behind Defy
Yukito Ishikawa
16Jun24 Kyo 10A 3y F(10480K)
Cornwallis 9-0[20/1] 6th of 16, 2.06L behind Wonder Fellow
Ryuji Wada
16Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(10480K)
Sammaru Mission 8-11[14/1] 4th of 13, 7.50L behind Copano Evita
Takezo Nagano
16Jun24 Kyo 7A 3y F(10480K)
Rouge Rondo 8-9[100/1] 10th of 16, 8.06L behind Faire Briller
Yoshihito Nagaoka
16Jun24 Tok 15G 3y F(15090K)
Matenro Joy 9-6[33/1] 9th of 13, 15.00L behind Beat The Record
Makoto Nishitani
16Jun24 Kyo 6A 3y F(10480K)
Lum Teleos 8-7[16/1] 5th of 14, 13.25L behind Mill Minerva
Kanta Taguchi
15Jun24 Bat 13G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Kayack 8-5[16/1] 5th of 7, 8.50L behind Al-Hatab
Olivia Tubb
15Jun24 Hex 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Scattercash 10-2[50/1] 9th of 10, 48.13L behind Huit Reflets
Emma Smith-Chaston
-5
15Jun24 Sag 7A 3y+ F(730K)
Pontoise 8-7[28/1] 8th of 12, 16.50L behind Meigetsu
Naohito Tanaka
15Jun24 Koc 8A 4y F(1259K)
Colour Index 8-7[18/1] 5th of 10, 6.50L behind Good Faith
Naoki Kimura
15Jun24 Sag 6A 3y+ F(1495K)
Two Punks 8-5[100/1] 7th of 8, 37.50L behind Flugzeug
Kaito Gobayashi
15Jun24 Sag 6A 3y+ F(713K)
Cosmo Appeal 8-11[33/1] 6th of 11, 5.25L behind Wonder Gran
Yukihito Nagata
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Noisy Approach 8-7[80/1] 8th of 10, 17.88L behind Meisho Uzumasa
Naomi Hama
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Meiner Pioneer 8-11[100/1] 10th of 11, 12.25L behind Win Joyful
Seishiro Osawa
15Jun24 Sag 9A 3y+ F(3740K)
Aragonite 8-7[18/1] 8th of 11, 10.31L behind Aeno Brian
Shoma Kanayama
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Knock On Wood 8-3[25/1] 7th of 12, 15.63L behind Danon Dancer
Shirono Chikanao
15Jun24 Sag 6A 3y+ F(679K)
Rummenigge 8-11[10/1] 11th of 11, 17.75L behind Rhein Strahl
Naohito Tanaka
15Jun24 Sag 6A 3y+ F(679K)
Rhein Strahl 8-11[11/2] 1st of 11, nk to Kazeno Kakehashi
Manato Hida
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(9337K)
Juhannus 9-2[11/2] 10th of 14, 3.53L behind Mississippi Tesoro
Hironobu Tanabe
15Jun24 Kyo 11A 2y F(9337K)
Hizuru Jo 8-11[12/1] 5th of 15, 4.25L behind Black Blossom
Fuma Matsuwaka
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
Ambition 8-11[40/1] 10th of 11, 11.51L behind Mcgillis
Takuya Okamura
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Hishi Elegance 8-11[5/4F] 2nd of 8, 2L behind Face Taro
Taiga Kurihara
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(9337K)
Brisky 9-2[9/1] 7th of 12, 4.25L behind Kitto Hanaga Saku
Yuji Hishida
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(9337K)
Paulette 8-11[15/2] 10th of 12, 6.50L behind Kitto Hanaga Saku
Yuichi Kitamura
15Jun24 Kyo 10A 2y F(9337K)
Kafuji Azul 9-2[18/1] 6th of 13, 1.81L behind Meiner Memory
M Demuro
15Jun24 Kyo 10A 2y F(9337K)
Chilcano 8-5[7/2] 8th of 13, 2.56L behind Meiner Memory
Atsuya Nishimura
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Monte Black 8-11[100/1] 5th of 9, 7.25L behind Win Viola
Kohei Katsurayama
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Pietrasanta 9-2[125/1] 5th of 14, 5.56L behind Mikki Crest
Kiwamu Ogino
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Melampodium 8-5[40/1] 6th of 8, 9.00L behind Aurora X
Seinosuke Yoshimura
15Jun24 Hak 9G 2y F(10480K)
Exultation 8-3[33/1] 9th of 16, 6.29L behind Caterina
Riki Takasugi
15Jun24 Hak 9G 2y F(10480K)
Weise 8-9[80/1] 10th of 16, 7.54L behind Caterina
Arata Saito
15Jun24 Kyo 7A 2y F(10480K)
Vital Peace 9-0[66/1] 8th of 18, 4.00L behind Tsunesan
Ryuji Wada
15Jun24 Kyo 7A 2y F(10480K)
Tsunesan 9-0[4/9F] 1st of 18, nk to Meisho Sonic
Ryusei Sakai
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(10480K)
Galbanum 9-0[10/1] 6th of 16, 5.66L behind Panja
Katsuma Sameshima
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(10480K)
Saikodane 8-5[12/1] 12th of 16, 13.66L behind Panja
Naho Furukawa
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
Lei Pikake 8-5[33/1] 15th of 16, 28.51L behind Winter Garden
Koji Nishizuka
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(10480K)
Talisker Bay 8-9[125/1] 9th of 16, 16.00L behind Alluring Time
Yukito Ishikawa
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(1899K)
Benino Pearl 8-0[50/1] 9th of 10, 7.07L behind Grace Muse
Haruku Sano
14Jun24 Son 8A 2y F(1980K)
Magique 8-7[12/1] 6th of 12, 7.00L behind Obotchama
Osamu Shimohara
14Jun24 Kaw 8G 3y F(5699K)
Nagata Ace 8-9[10/1] 7th of 12, 4.81L behind Machine Gun
Wada Joji
14Jun24 Son 8A 2y F(2340K)
Weiss Licht 8-11[40/1] 10th of 10, 12.87L behind Curry Pan
Shunya Hasebe
14Jun24 Son 4A 2y F(1440K)
Smart Queen 8-7[50/1] 7th of 12, 5.56L behind Butterfly Lock
Takanori Nagai
14Jun24 Son 7A 2y F(1259K)
Cryptic Code 8-11[66/1] 6th of 7, 15.25L behind S T Fin
Shingo Oyama
14Jun24 Nag 8A 4y+ F(1080K)
Ruby Roman 8-11[100/1] 7th of 12, 11.75L behind Tamamo Saurus
Shinichi Maruyama
14Jun24 Nag 8A 4y+ F(1080K)
Brilliant Gift 8-0[25/1] 6th of 12, 6.75L behind Tamamo Saurus
Mochizuki Junki
14Jun24 Nag 8A 4y+ F(1619K)
Starlight Blue 8-5[28/1] 12th of 12, 13.19L behind Hakusan Max
Mochizuki Junki
14Jun24 Son 7A 2y F(1008K)
Odd Number 8-7[13/8] 1st of 8, 7L to Lucente
Toyokazu Tano
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Mar Adriatico 8-11[3/1] 5th of 12, 4.00L behind Noble Canal
Masaaki Ohata
14Jun24 Son 7A 2y F(1008K)
Yamakatsu Mach 8-11[40/1] 8th of 8, 26.00L behind Leo Magnifique
Tatsuya Takemura
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Royal Purple 8-11[50/1] 7th of 12, 7.00L behind Piramide
Shin Higashikawa
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Memorable 8-0[15/2] 5th of 12, 9.00L behind Nightfall Sun
Mochizuki Junki
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Maruka Frontale 8-11[9/1] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Nightfall Sun
Satoshi Hosokawa
13Jun24 New 7GF 3y+ F(6K)
Zizania Du Mazet 8-8[22/1] 4th of 6, 8.25L behind Fareedhat El Izz
S D Bowen
13Jun24 New 7GF 3y+ F(6K)
Rich Pulls Pitch 8-8[11/2] 3rd of 6, 3.50L behind Fareedhat El Izz
Oisin Murphy
13Jun24 New 7GF 3y+ F(6K)
Mobaasher 8-12[11/1] 5th of 6, 14.25L behind Fareedhat El Izz
Connor Planas
13Jun24 New 7GF 3y+ F(6K)
Marakeb 8-12[14/1] 6th of 6, 18.00L behind Fareedhat El Izz
T E Whelan
13Jun24 New 7GF 3y+ F(6K)
Assassen withdrawn
Charlie Price
13Jun24 New 7GF 3y+ F(6K)
Hadaaya 10-3[4/9F] 2nd of 6, 1.75L behind Fareedhat El Izz
Tom Marquand
13Jun24 Mom 10G 2y F(25500K)
Amuletum 9-0[16/1] 9th of 11, 11.00L behind Passion Cry
Takafumi Hattori
13Jun24 Kaw 10 3y+ F(11400K)
Atomic Force 8-11[25/1] 6th of 13, 6.75L behind Joel
Takayuki Yano
13Jun24 Nag 8G 3y F(1171K)
Rock A Hula Dancer 8-11[11/2] 3rd of 12, 2.50L behind Great Road
Masaaki Ohata
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(1899K)
Alsvid 7-12[50/1] 7th of 8, 7.39L behind Creteil
Yoshimi Nakashima
13Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(1080K)
Golazo Gol 8-11[66/1] 6th of 12, 5.56L behind Link Starts
Toshiyuki Kato
13Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(1080K)
Kinirono Tsubasa 8-5[28/1] 9th of 12, 7.69L behind Link Starts
Mochizuki Junki
13Jun24 Mom 5G 2y F(2039K)
Sisu R 8-9[11/1] 2nd of 11, 9L behind Eternal Wind
Takafumi Hattori
13Jun24 Mom 5G 2y F(2039K)
A Shin Mastery 8-9[125/1] 11th of 11, 22.26L behind Eternal Wind
Shinya Matsui
13Jun24 Son 6G 3y F(1980K)
Proverb 8-7[50/1] 7th of 11, 5.75L behind Satono Arpeggio
Daichi Matsuki
13Jun24 Son 4G 3y F(12600K)
Mo Mo Red 8-9[33/1] 9th of 12, 10.75L behind All Smart
Shoma Kanayama
13Jun24 Son 4G 3y F(12600K)
Danon Justice 9-0[7/2] 4th of 12, 5.25L behind All Smart
Shinji Hatanaka
13Jun24 Nag 5G 3y F(899K)
Cristal D'amour 8-3[40/1] 10th of 12, 9.44L behind Tomyris
Hitomi Miyashita
13Jun24 Son 7G 3y F(1008K)
Mon Cheval 8-11[1/1F] 7th of 9, 8.25L behind Bear May Feather
Osamu Shimohara
12Jun24 Kaw 10H 2y F(59500K)
Spinach Viper 8-9[250/1] 7th of 11, 19.13L behind Andes Viento
Ryuji Tatsushiro
-1
12Jun24 Mom 6G 3y F(934K)
Earth Hime 8-9[40/1] 6th of 9, 9.44L behind Arc Vivian
Takanori Yoshimoto
12Jun24 Mom 5G 3y F(934K)
Saya Eonni 8-9[11/1] 3rd of 11, 1.50L behind Animal Fruits
Gaku Banno
12Jun24 Nag 10G 3y F(1619K)
Devancement 8-11[12/1] 7th of 12, 0 behind Ostfalen
Seigo Tsukamoto
12Jun24 Mom 5G 3y F(679K)
Todoiwa Wind 8-9[9/1] 2nd of 12, shd behind Martinete
Ryu Abe
12Jun24 Mom 8G 3y F(679K)
Earth Queen Bee 8-9[80/1] 8th of 9, 18.50L behind Earth Sky
Takashi Miyahira
12Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(971K)
Teleos Bos 8-11[20/1] 9th of 11, 12.12L behind Unser Scheinen
Hiroki Murakami
12Jun24 Son 8A 4y+ F(1440K)
Galant 8-3[40/1] 3rd of 12, 8.25L behind Noema
Shiotsu Rina
12Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(899K)
Efflorescence 8-7[5/2] 2nd of 12, nk behind Raging Wave
Makoto Okabe
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1259K)
Satono Duce 8-11[9/2] 8th of 10, 7.38L behind Smart Canon
Osamu Shimohara