18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Shirocco (GER)

2001 Monsun (GER) - So Sedulous (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
24Apr24 Bel 20GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Shesabreeze 11-5[40/1] 9th of 16, 17.75L behind Ma Hoey
C P McNamara
24Apr24 Bel 20GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Ballerina Boxer non-runner (Withdrawn (Previously Declared))
24Apr24 Tau 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
King Of The Road non-runner
Kielan Woods
-4
24Apr24 Per 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Roccos Inspiration 10-9[7/1] 6th of 6, 35.75L behind Space Voyage
Dylan Johnston
-4
24Apr24 Lud 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Giver The Hollie 11-4[5/1] pulled up in race won by Special Dragon
J J Burke
-5
23Apr24 Sou 24G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Shiroccosmagicbaby 10-4[9/1] 8th of 13, 51.75L behind Taste The Fear
G Sheehan
-4
23Apr24 Sou 24G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Post Chaise 11-12[11/4F] 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Taste The Fear
Henry Brooke
-4
22Apr24 Tra 22G 5y+ S(10K)
Shiroccosmagicgem 10-12[8/1] 1st of 10, hd to The Brickey Ranger
Mr J C Barry
22Apr24 Tra 22G 5y+ HcapCh(10K)
Keep Me Posted 11-2[10/1] 8th of 14, 18.88L behind Kilmurry Jj
Miss L Costello
22Apr24 Tra 22G 5y+ S(11K)
Duncarrig 11-12[33/1] pulled up in race won by Surf Club
D E Mullins
22Apr24 Ffo 25GS 5y+ HcapCh(15K)
Windance 11-9[5/1] 3rd of 9, 14.13L behind Take Your Time
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
22Apr24 Hex 24H 5y+ HcapCh(9K)
Don Brocco 10-7[10/1] 5th of 10, 25.06L behind Torosay
William Maggs
-5
22Apr24 Hex 16H 4y+ H(9K)
French Highlands 10-4[11/1] 3rd of 9, 7.25L behind Tedtwo
Alan Doyle
-4
21Apr24 Tra 15Y 5y+ HcapCh(10K)
Katherine 11-11[12/1] 6th of 13, 6.75L behind Prince Of Air
J J Slevin
21Apr24 Str 23GS 6y+ S(4K)
Dreaming Diamond 10-10[11/1] pulled up in race won by Deise Aba
Miss A Jackson-fennell
-5
21Apr24 Tra 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Natural Breeze 9-9[15/2] 1st of 11, 3.25L to West Away
C Owens
21Apr24 Tra 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Carrig Rock 11-11[22/1] 9th of 11, 41.75L behind Natural Breeze
J C Gainford
21Apr24 Win 25G 5y+ HcapCh(10K)
Off To A Flyer non-runner (Self Cert (Cast in Box))
Brendan Powell
-4
21Apr24 Win 25G 5y+ HcapCh(10K)
Earth King 12-0[3/1] pulled up in race won by Inflexible
Harry Cobden
-4
21Apr24 Tra 21Y 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Rocco Boyo 11-0[12/1] 5th of 10, 23.50L behind Roxhill Roise
Eoin G Kelly
20Apr24 Ban 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Yealand 11-11[9/2] 3rd of 11, 7.00L behind Galunggung
Luke Scott
-4
20Apr24 Ban 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Lily Glitters 11-4[50/1] pulled up in race won by Galunggung
Alice Stevens
-4
20Apr24 Ban 20GS 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Hurlerontheditch 11-10[9/2] 5th of 9, 42.50L behind Cerendipity
C Gethings
-4
19Apr24 Bal 22S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
It's Time Again 11-4[18/1] 3rd of 11, 10.50L behind Captain Jimmy
J P Shinnick
19Apr24 Bal 22S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Oldtown To Emly 10-8[12/1] 6th of 11, 35.00L behind Captain Jimmy
Jack G Gilligan
19Apr24 Exe 17G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Hooky Street 11-6[10/1] 3rd of 11, 12.50L behind Hidalgo Des Bordes
Benjamin Poste
-5
19Apr24 Exe 17G 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Lost In The Mist non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Harry Atkins
-4
19Apr24 Fon 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Scorsese 11-11[33/1] 9th of 11, 80.00L behind Hecouldbetheone
R P McLernon
-4
19Apr24 Fon 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Hecouldbetheone 11-8[10/3JF] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Kansas Du Berlais
Tom Bellamy
-4
19Apr24 Fon 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Gieves 11-10[16/1] 6th of 15, 18.88L behind Solar System
Liam Harrison
-5
19Apr24 Fon 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Rocco Royale 11-12[25/1] 11th of 15, 69.88L behind Solar System
R P McLernon
-5
19Apr24 Ayr 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(14K)
Lily Du Berlais 11-4[5/2] 1st of 7, 7.5L to Shakeyatailfeather
J J Slevin
-3
18Apr24 Che 25G 5y+ HcapCh(50K)
Shirocco's Dream 10-11[14/1] pulled up in race won by La Renommee
Brendan Powell
-2
16Apr24 Ffo 16S 4y+ H(7K)
Mount Washington 11-2[125/1] 5th of 7, 23.25L behind Panjari
J Nailor
-4
16Apr24 Naa 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Shana Cloon 11-5[4/1] 2nd of 16, 6L behind Crecora Hills
K M Donoghue
16Apr24 Naa 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Ballerina Boxer 10-9[25/1] brought down in race won by Crecora Hills
B W Harvey
16Apr24 Naa 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Redzy Rocco non-runner (Coughing)
16Apr24 Naa 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Brianna Lily 11-5[18/1] 8th of 10, 22.88L behind Three In A Row
C D Smithers
15Apr24 Kel 23S 5y+ S(7K)
Any Job Will Do 11-9[33/1] pulled up in race won by Soldier Of Rock
Mr Huw Edwards
-4
15Apr24 Kel 18S 4y+ H(8K)
The Roc Hopper 11-5[150/1] brought down in race won by Alnilam
S W Quinlan
-4
14Apr24 Plu 18G 4-6y NHF(4K)
Hurley Girly 11-0[50/1] 3rd of 10, 6.25L behind Crazierthandaisy
R P McLernon
-5
14Apr24 Plu 26G 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Crystal Moon 11-11[4/1JF] 3rd of 11, 11.00L behind Milan Bridge
G Sheehan
-4
14Apr24 Plu 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Crookbarrow 10-2[100/1] 5th of 12, 30.25L behind Townhill
James Best
-5
14Apr24 Dow 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Miss D Hunter 10-13[14/1] 5th of 15, 17.75L behind Lady Bluebird
Rachael Blackmore
12Apr24 Ain 21S 5y+ HcapCh(150K)
Your Darling 10-10[12/1] pulled up in race won by Arizona Cardinal
Kielan Woods
-1
12Apr24 Ain 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(75K)
What's Up Darling 11-5[14/1] 4th of 19, 13.75L behind Kateira
J W Kennedy
-1
11Apr24 Tau 16S 4-6y NHF(4K)
Came From Nowhere 11-4[15/2] 1st of 8, 7.5L to Tarbuck
Rex Dingle
-5
11Apr24 Tau 23S 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Rockwiththetimes 11-7[10/1] 7th of 12, 47.75L behind Seymour Promise
Tom Cannon
-5
11Apr24 Ain 21S 6y+ S(50K)
Lieutenant Rocco 12-0[12/1] pulled up in race won by Its On The Line
Mr W Biddick
-2
11Apr24 Tau 16S 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Limetree Boy 11-7[7/1] 4th of 11, 3.28L behind Flash Gorcombe
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-4
11Apr24 Tau 16S 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Barest Of Margins 11-1[15/2] 3rd of 11, 2.78L behind Flash Gorcombe
M Goldstein
-4