18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
22
Days Since Last Winner
11
Show All RunsWins Only
21Apr24 Mus 12GS 4y+ Hcap(25K)
My Little Queens 9-0[6/1] 5th of 13, 5.75L behind Destinado
O J Orr
-4
21Apr24 Mus 12GS 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Plus Point 9-9[4/1F] 3rd of 13, 1.75L behind Destinado
George Wood
-4
21Apr24 Tou 10S 4y+ F(52K)
Noir 8-10[40/1] 8th of 9, 2.89L behind Dar Toungi
L Boisseau
20Apr24 Thi 12S 4y+ Hcap(18K)
Arrange 9-6[18/1] 9th of 14, 13.06L behind Two Brothers
D Nolan
-3
20Apr24 Bri 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Come To Pass 9-9[9/2] 7th of 12, 5.50L behind Chourmo
William Carson
-6
20Apr24 Bri 7GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Moorgate 8-12[20/1] 11th of 12, 20.75L behind Thoughtful Gift
J F Egan
-6
20Apr24 Ayr 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Masaccio 11-11[11/2] 10th of 10, 32.53L behind Chosen Witness
Tom Cannon
-3
19Apr24 Bal 16S 4y NHF(10K)
Mack The Chemist 11-5[4/1] 5th of 10, 11.75L behind Butch Cassidy
Mr J L Gleeson
19Apr24 Bat 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Angelica K 9-3[40/1] 6th of 12, 6.88L behind Darvel
William Carver
-6
19Apr24 Lim 17SH 4y MdnHdl(12K)
Thegreenthirteen 11-7[28/1] 13th of 16, 63.25L behind Rocky's Diamond
Sam Ewing
19Apr24 Ayr 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Kajaki non-runner
Non Runner
-4
19Apr24 New 16GS 4y+ Hcap(45K)
Metier 9-8[7/2] 7th of 9, 6.13L behind Prince Alex
Saffie Osborne
-2
19Apr24 Fon 19G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Master Malcolm 12-0[20/1] 8th of 11, 20.75L behind Millies Mite
James Best
-5
18Apr24 Che 10A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Dancing Master 9-11[100/1] 15th of 15, 29.56L behind Dubai Immo
Clodagh Horrigan
-6
18Apr24 Nan 12S 4y Hcap(17K)
Grazano 8-3[20/1] 11th of 13, 4.68L behind Lucas Trezy
S Just
16Apr24 New 7A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Going To The Moon 9-8[33/1] 10th of 11, 14.31L behind Angel Of Antrim
D Allan
-6
15Apr24 Win 10G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Simpson's Paradox 9-9[12/1] 11th of 14, 21.63L behind Kotari
Kieran Shoemark
-5
14Apr24 Plu 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(8K)
Silver Bobbin 10-3[50/1] 5th of 8, 36.00L behind Davidoc
Lee Edwards
-4
13Apr24 Dun 11A 3y Mdn(25K)
Preparations 9-3[50/1] 7th of 11, 9.25L behind Port Fairy
Andrew Joseph Slattery
13Apr24 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Double Martini non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
13Apr24 Che 10A 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Marion's Boy 9-9[4/1JF] 7th of 13, 6.25L behind Three Yorkshiremen
David Probert
-6
12Apr24 Fak 16G 5y+ HcapCh(15K)
Templier 10-4[8/1] 5th of 5, 38.50L behind Coastguard Station
James Best
-4
11Apr24 Che 13A 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Fleurman 9-9[11/1] 5th of 7, 5.00L behind True Courage
Kieran Shoemark
-3
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1799K)
Botanical Garden 8-7[33/1] 11th of 12, 14.63L behind Vlag
Tomohiro Sasada
10Apr24 Kem 12AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Mrs Twig 9-9[13/2] 1st of 13, 1L to Beau Vintage
Lewis Edmunds
-6
10Apr24 Lin 12A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Restorer 9-1[12/1] pulled up in race won by Capstan
Luke Morris
-5
10Apr24 Lin 7A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Lady Wingalong 9-0[18/1] 1st of 14, 1L to Ballybaymoonshiner
David Probert
-6
09Apr24 Sou 16A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Balranald 9-6[28/1] 6th of 7, 31.25L behind Socialist Agenda
D Nolan
-6
09Apr24 Her 21S 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Village Master 10-11[5/1] 1st of 7, 1.75L to Jack Doyen
James Bowen
-5
09Apr24 Thi 12H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Lawmaker non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Non Runner
-5