18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Inns Of Court (IRE)

2014 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Learned Friend (GER)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
23Jun24 Ffo 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Indication Court 8-11[8/1] 4th of 5, 4.50L behind Rockymountainway
David Probert
-5
23Jun24 Ffo 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Judge Frank 8-10[50/1] 9th of 9, 17.26L behind Sarah's Verse
Callum Shepherd
-5
22Jun24 Lin 7GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Anshoda 9-2[33/1] 1st of 13, nk to Make Love
Thomas Greatrex
-5
22Jun24 Ayr 5GF 3y+ F(50K)
Gaenari 9-0[50/1] 7th of 7, 14.88L behind Azure Blue
D E Sheehy
-1
22Jun24 Roy 7GF 3y F(150K)
Ziggy's Dream 9-0[125/1] 12th of 19, 7.31L behind Haatem
S M Levey
-1
22Jun24 Lim 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Ali's Court 8-10[200/1] 12th of 15, 15.25L behind Il Pellegrino
A C Persse
22Jun24 Lim 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
It's A Gamble 8-12[150/1] 8th of 15, 11.00L behind Il Pellegrino
M W Hassett
22Jun24 Lim 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Judge Me Not 9-8[9/2] 7th of 15, 9.50L behind Il Pellegrino
S B Kelly
22Jun24 Com 7S 2y F(24K)
Placid'oo 9-1[13/2] 10th of 10, 21.41L behind Slava Oukraini
A Lemaitre
21Jun24 Mar 8S 3y F(12K)
Tiger King 8-5[50/1] 5th of 7, 5.00L behind Dream Rony
M Germain
21Jun24 New 8GF 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Speeding Bullet 9-2[7/1] 6th of 6, 6.75L behind Midnight Gun
Cieren Fallon
-3
21Jun24 New 8GF 3y Hcap(10K)
Stratocracy 9-2[33/1] 6th of 8, 7.25L behind Global Asset
Jack Mitchell
-5
20Jun24 Wol 9A 3y Hcap(7K)
Theworldsnotenough 9-4[16/1] 9th of 9, 7.94L behind Baroque Buoy
T E Whelan
-5
20Jun24 Wol 7A 3-5y Mdn(7K)
Sustained 9-7[10/1] 1st of 11, 1L to Thanks Dad
D E Hogan
-5
20Jun24 Leo 7G 2y F(30K)
Runninsonofagun 8-8[11/1] 4th of 13, 6.75L behind Orchidaceae
R Whearty
20Jun24 Che 10A 3-4y Mdn(8K)
Inbetweenus 8-11[40/1] 5th of 12, 13.06L behind Ehtiram
Jonny Peate
-5
19Jun24 Not 6GS 3y Hcap(8K)
Kapparis Kid 9-2[11/1] 7th of 7, 7.53L behind Dark Dreamer
William Carson
-5
19Jun24 Roy 5GF 2y F(150K)
Mighty Eriu 9-2[50/1] 2nd of 24, 1.75L behind Leovanni
G F Carroll
-1
18Jun24 Bev 8GS 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Puella Law 9-5[5/2F] 5th of 7, 3.00L behind Distinction
Jason Hart
-5
17Jun24 Win 5GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Invincible Crown 9-7[7/4F] 3rd of 12, 1.50L behind John's Dragon
Finley Marsh
-5
17Jun24 Car 7S 3y Hcap(8K)
Buttercross Flyer 8-13[5/1] 7th of 10, 4.84L behind Mostar Dreams
William Pyle
-5
16Jun24 Don 5GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Invincible Royale 9-6[22/1] 10th of 12, 6.78L behind Warrendale Wagyu
Raymond Dawson
-6
16Jun24 Don 7GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Old Bailey 9-4[12/1] 7th of 10, 9.75L behind Amazing Winnie
Rowan Scott
-6
16Jun24 Gow 9G 3y Hcap(13K)
Elegant Madame 9-8[25/1] 5th of 8, 7.00L behind Tachos
M W Hassett
16Jun24 Thi 7GS 3y Hcap(30K)
Burdett 8-13[9/2JF] 7th of 10, 5.50L behind Telemark
Edward Greatrex
-3
16Jun24 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(10K)
Go Girl Go 9-8[25/1] 10th of 16, 9.19L behind Kentucky Gal
R Whearty
15Jun24 Lei 7GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Indication Court non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Laura Pearson
-5
15Jun24 Lei 7GS 2y Mdn(7K)
Kissing Strangers 9-4[20/1] 5th of 8, 9.56L behind Fearless Freddy
Christian Howarth
-5
15Jun24 San 8GS 3y Hcap(20K)
Imperial Express 9-5[9/1] 3rd of 7, 4.50L behind Asteverdi
Oisin Murphy
-4
15Jun24 Yor 6GS 2y Mdn(20K)
The Strikin Viking 9-7[8/1] 1st of 11, 2.75L to Tiger Mask
T Eaves
-3
15Jun24 Yor 6GS 3y Hcap(100K)
Tropical Island 8-13[16/1] 6th of 17, 4.31L behind James's Delight
O J Orr
-2
15Jun24 Che 8H 3y Hcap(60K)
Burdett non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Raymond Dawson
-2
14Jun24 Fai 6G 3y Hcap(12K)
Lia Fail 9-7[20/1] 10th of 10, 10.63L behind Fair Taxes
W Joyce
14Jun24 Yor 6GS 2y F(25K)
Inconspicuous 9-4[14/1] 1st of 14, 1.25L to Isla Bella
Harry Russell
-3
14Jun24 Yor 6GS 2y F(25K)
Owt For Nowt 8-13[40/1] 6th of 14, 6.00L behind Inconspicuous
Cameron Hardie
-3
14Jun24 Che 6G 3y Hcap(15K)
Judge Frank 9-1[100/1] 11th of 12, 8.07L behind Old Chums
Rob Hornby
-5
14Jun24 San 5GF 2y F(10K)
Rage Of Thunder 9-7[100/1] 7th of 12, 3.63L behind Siegen
Callum Shepherd
-4
13Jun24 Mus 5G 2y F(10K)
Stat Goddess 8-8[28/1] 4th of 5, 7.75L behind Unspoken Love
William Pyle
-5
13Jun24 Leo 7GY 2y Mdn(25K)
Hooz In Court 8-11[150/1] 9th of 10, 15.25L behind Transcending
C D Hayes
13Jun24 Leo 7GY 2y Mdn(25K)
Sugar Club 8-8[18/1] 3rd of 10, 6.75L behind Transcending
J A Powell
13Jun24 Yar 6GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Krysdanjord 9-9[6/1] 5th of 9, 6.13L behind Piper's Fort
J F Egan
-6
12Jun24 Lim 8GF 3y+ Hcap(16K)
School Of Law 8-6[5/1] 6th of 6, 9.75L behind Snellen
J A Powell
12Jun24 Lim 8GF 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Sunyata 9-1[150/1] 12th of 13, 14.19L behind September Leaves
C Horgan
12Jun24 Lim 8GF 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Narragansett 9-8[66/1] 8th of 13, 4.69L behind September Leaves
Andrew Joseph Slattery
11Jun24 Sal 6GF 2y F(10K)
Linwood 8-13[40/1] 4th of 12, 2.63L behind Ardennes
Alexander Voikhansky
-4
10Jun24 Lin 5G 2y Mdn(6K)
Poet's Peace 9-2[22/1] 9th of 10, 9.00L behind Kinetic Force
Billy Loughnane
-5
10Jun24 Lin 12G 3y Hcap(5K)
Inbetweenus 9-6[40/1] 4th of 8, 9.25L behind Nancy P
Aidan Keeley
-6