18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Zoffany (IRE)

2008 Dansili (GB) - Tyranny (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
21Apr24 Tra 22Y 5y+ HcapCh(15K)
Willywampus 11-12[9/1] 9th of 9, 24.06L behind Rochestown
B W Harvey
21Apr24 Aut 21SH 5y+ H(174K)
Garrick Harmony 10-10[16/1] 5th of 8, 22.03L behind Hooligan
N Gauffenic
21Apr24 Tra 17Y 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Grann's Boy 11-7[16/1] 3rd of 13, 3.75L behind Barrier
S W Flanagan
21Apr24 Tou 15S 4y+ Hcap(18K)
Kayrat 9-5[2/1F] 1st of 11, 1L to Mozart Des Brieres
A Orani
20Apr24 San 6F 4y+ F(57K)
Zoffarelli 8-12[7/2] 1st of 4, Lovesick Blues
Hector Berrios
20Apr24 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Reformed Character 8-9[6/1] 5th of 12, 7.50L behind Uncle Dick
Tommie Jakes
-6
20Apr24 Bri 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Miss Tiki 9-3[33/1] 12th of 12, 9.88L behind Chourmo
R Coakley
-6
20Apr24 Le 9S 3y Mdn(21K)
Fashionably 8-6[4/1] 12th of 14, 8.28L behind Pebblesshinybright
C Belmont
20Apr24 Cur 8H 4y+ Mdn(20K)
Lord Of Excess 9-9[100/1] 16th of 23, 18.01L behind State Actor
G P Halpin
20Apr24 Cur 8H 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Mexicali Rose 9-2[8/1] 7th of 16, 1.65L behind Crystal Black
D P McDonogh
20Apr24 Ayr 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(100K)
Bialystok 11-3[9/1] 2nd of 15, 0.5L behind Favour And Fortune
P Townend
-1
20Apr24 Sha GD Hcap
C P Brave 8-10[7.7] 1st of 13, Natural Storm
A Badel
-2
19Apr24 Bal 18S 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Zoffanien 10-12[6/1] 3rd of 7, 6.63L behind Cheerful Chap
J P Shinnick
19Apr24 Fon 19G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Millies Mite 10-2[10/1] 1st of 11, 2L to Kalkas
M Goldstein
-5
19Apr24 Sai 10S 3y F(80K)
Fun With Flags 8-13[8/15F] 2nd of 6, 2.5L behind Halfday
A Pouchin
18Apr24 Che 10A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Zambezi Magic 10-4[28/1] 11th of 15, 18.31L behind Dubai Immo
Miss Jessica Llewellyn
-6
18Apr24 New 7GF 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Northern Express 9-7[12/1] 5th of 15, 4.00L behind Poet Master
P Mulrennan
-2
18Apr24 New 7GF 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Biggles 9-9[12/1] 7th of 15, 6.00L behind Poet Master
W Buick
-2
17Apr24 New 9G 3y F(55K)
Jayarebe 9-2[11/1] 1st of 10, 3.25L to Whip Cracker
S M Levey
-1
17Apr24 Hap G Hcap(875K)
Alloy King 9-8[15] 10th of 12, 0 behind Super Axiom
H Bentley
-5
16Apr24 New 6A 3y Hcap(5K)
Come On Irene 9-1[25/1] 8th of 9, 8.78L behind Wren Officer
Benjamin Sanderson
-6
16Apr24 New 8A 3y+ Mdn(7K)
Evanwood 9-2[150/1] 9th of 9, 39.88L behind Ten Dimes
Ben Robinson
-5
16Apr24 New 10A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Hot Team 8-11[14/1] 5th of 12, 3.63L behind Federated
Billy Loughnane
-6
16Apr24 New 8G 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Enthused 8-4[80/1] 10th of 17, 3.54L behind Hafeet Alain
Aidan Keeley
-2
16Apr24 Com 7S 4y Hcap(20K)
Peanut Royale 9-5[8/1] 5th of 10, 6.50L behind Sanka Chop
L Boisseau
15Apr24 Win 10G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Jack Sparowe 9-8[10/1] 5th of 14, 4.00L behind Kotari
Paddy Bradley
-5
15Apr24 Win 10G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Mildyjama 9-8[28/1] 6th of 14, 5.00L behind Kotari
David Probert
-5
15Apr24 Win 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Perseverants 9-5[9/2JF] 1st of 12, 4.25L to Dream Pirate
Phil Dennis
-4
15Apr24 Kel 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Wholeofthemoon 11-9[66/1] 15th of 16, 18.88L behind Kingston Bridge
Theo Gillard
-2
14Apr24 Lon 8SH 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Woff 8-12[40/1] 15th of 16, 0 behind Bullace
R Mangione
14Apr24 Sha G Hcap(1170K)
Aca Power 8-10[36] 6th of 14, 0 behind Owners' Praise
A Badel
-4
13Apr24 Dun 11A 3y Mdn(12K)
Celestial Reign non-runner (Temperature)
13Apr24 Dun 11A 3y Mdn(25K)
Billie Frechette 9-3[100/1] 9th of 11, 13.50L behind Port Fairy
C T Keane
13Apr24 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Breezy Zoff non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
13Apr24 Kee 5G 3y+ Mdn(43K)
Iguazu 8-13[6/1] 9th of 11, 0 behind Gloriette
Albin Jimenez
13Apr24 Yar 10GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Avarice non-runner
Ryan Sexton
-5
13Apr24 Che 7A 3-5y Mdn(15K)
Blake withdrawn (Vet advice (Withdrawn by the Veterinary Officer at)
J P Spencer
-5
12Apr24 Sou 8A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Reformed Character 9-0[17/2] 5th of 8, 4.25L behind Masham Moor
Grace McEntee
-6
12Apr24 Sou 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Mr Squires 9-4[9/2] 1st of 7, 2.75L to Cubanista
Jason Hart
-6
12Apr24 Sou 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Gioiella 9-9[12/1] 7th of 7, 15.25L behind Mr Squires
Hollie Doyle
-6
11Apr24 Sou 7A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Ultramarine 8-8[25/1] 9th of 12, 7.51L behind Mustajaab
Alexandra McDonnell
-4
11Apr24 Ain 17S 4y H(110K)
Nurburgring non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame))
D E Mullins
-1
10Apr24 Lin 12A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Tortured Soul 9-7[11/4F] 6th of 9, 2.63L behind Capstan
N Callan
-5
10Apr24 Mar 17GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
All Ways And Ever 11-1[125/1] pulled up in race won by King Of The Road
Miss Roisin Leech
-5
10Apr24 La 12S 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Manakel 7-11[10/1] 3rd of 12, 1.63L behind Deputy Ruler
S Topin
10Apr24 Mar 21GS 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Lord Warburton 11-3[300/1] 14th of 15, 107.50L behind Carrigmoorna Rowan
Tom Midgley
-4
09Apr24 Dea 9A 4y+ Hcap(22K)
Guitry 8-12[22/1] 11th of 16, 4.37L behind La Javanaise
Mlle A Massin
09Apr24 Dea 9A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
On Y Va 9-3[5/1JF] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Martial Art
C Demuro
09Apr24 Dea 9A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Second To None 9-6[11/1] 5th of 16, 2.03L behind On Y Va
T Bachelot
08Apr24 Tou 8S 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Zoffwaltz 8-11[22/1] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Lauper
V Seguy