18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Territories (IRE)

2012 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Taranto (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
19
Days Since Last Winner
7
Show All RunsWins Only
15Jul24 Kil 11GF 3y Mdn(20K)
Teriferma 9-8[18/1] 10th of 11, 23.00L behind Emphasis
D P McDonogh
15Jul24 Vic 10S 3y Mdn(17K)
Hinat 8-12[50/1] 6th of 10, 6.25L behind Raybiya
C Lecoeuvre
15Jul24 Wol 7A 3y+ F(10K)
Just Typical 9-1[10/1] 5th of 9, 7.75L behind Top Button
Saffie Osborne
-6
15Jul24 Vic 10S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Detesnouvelles 8-11[20/1] 13th of 16, 6.84L behind Amarhalen
B Marie
15Jul24 Vic 7S 2y Mdn(23K)
Iowa City 9-2[7/2] 2nd of 13, 2L behind Miss Lacouma
M Grandin
15Jul24 Ayr 6G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Batal Zabeel 9-2[17/2] 7th of 11, 3.06L behind Alfa Kellenic
S A Gray
-3
14Jul24 Cha 9GS 3y F(80K)
Luiza Bere 8-11[10/1] 7th of 8, 1.70L behind Blush
H Journiac
13Jul24 Sal 7G 2y F(10K)
Tap Dancer 9-2[66/1] 5th of 13, 5.13L behind Royal Playwright
Joey Haynes
-4
13Jul24 Sal 7G 2y F(10K)
Laplander 9-7[100/1] 10th of 13, 12.13L behind Royal Playwright
L P Keniry
-4
13Jul24 New 6G 3y+ F(600K)
Regional non-runner
Callum Rodriguez
-1
13Jul24 Yor 8GS 3y+ Hcap(45K)
Rhoscolyn 10-1[18/1] 11th of 14, 9.88L behind Blue For You
Ben Robinson
-2
12Jul24 Kil 25GY 5y+ S(15K)
Prairie Dancer 11-12[10/3F] 6th of 11, 95.00L behind Bardenstown Lad
J J Slevin
12Jul24 Che 7GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Jade Country 9-0[12/1] 15th of 15, 13.63L behind Believe You Me
Taylor Fisher
-6
12Jul24 Yor 12GS 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Grand Scheme 9-3[50/1] 10th of 11, 4.31L behind Lieber Power
Ethan Tindall
-4
12Jul24 Che 7GS 3y Hcap(9K)
Sub Thirteen 9-3[4/1] 6th of 6, 7.25L behind Miss Information
Jack Doughty
-4
12Jul24 Asc 10G 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Mustazeed 10-2[17/2] 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Fantasy Believer
David Probert
-4
12Jul24 New 10G 3y Hcap(100K)
Mr Monaco 8-7[8/1] 3rd of 10, 1.50L behind Involvement
Edward Greatrex
-2
11Jul24 Car 7GS 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Gundogan 9-9[10/3] 2nd of 6, hd behind Bateman
Callum Rodriguez
-5
11Jul24 Mom 6 2y F(934K)
Steel Jane 8-7[10/1] 3rd of 9, 5.50L behind Kuro Go
Yuki Miyauchi
10Jul24 Kem 8AA 3y Hcap(6K)
Nasneen non-runner (Self Cert (Rash))
Saffie Osborne
-6
10Jul24 Hap GF Hcap(3120K)
Yellowfin 9-0[7.2] 2nd of 10, behind Woodfire Bro
A Atzeni
-2
09Jul24 Utt 16S 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Double Oban 11-6[4/1] 1st of 7, 1.75L to Dreaming Diamond
Sean Bowen
-5
09Jul24 Com 12GS 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Lorenzo De Medici 8-13[15/2] 14th of 16, 18.38L behind Kaneshya
C Soumillon
09Jul24 Lin 10A 3y Hcap(7K)
Middlesex 9-5[50/1] 9th of 10, 37.50L behind Orbital
A Mullen
-5
09Jul24 Lin 10A 3y+ F(5K)
Edenmore Lad non-runner (Self Cert (Temperature))
Paddy Bradley
-6
08Jul24 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Just Typical 8-9[16/1] 4th of 10, 2.13L behind Outreach
Saffie Osborne
-6
08Jul24 Rip 6G 2y F(9K)
Mile By Mile 8-11[28/1] 8th of 14, 10.50L behind Violet Love
Mohammed Tabti
-5
08Jul24 Rip 6G 2y F(9K)
Charm Runner 8-13[150/1] 7th of 14, 10.00L behind Violet Love
Andrew Breslin
-5
08Jul24 Wol 12A 3y+ F(5K)
Dillydingdillydong 9-4[17/2] 1st of 10, 3.25L to Miss Sligo
S D Bowen
-6
08Jul24 Ayr 7GF 2y F(8K)
That Lucas Fella 9-5[13/2] 9th of 10, 8.25L behind Wattani
A Mullen
-5
07Jul24 Lim 11G 3y Mdn(12K)
Prairie Angel 9-3[9/1] 9th of 11, 8.81L behind La Vita Nova
Dylan Browne McMonagle
07Jul24 Ayr 6GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Intrusively 9-7[2/1] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Stratusnine
P Mulrennan
-5
07Jul24 Dea 6G 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Chirimiri 8-13[9/1] 14th of 16, 6.89L behind Purest Time
M Guyon
07Jul24 Dea 6G 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Wild West 9-3[22/1] 13th of 16, 5.64L behind Purest Time
A Pouchin
06Jul24 Lei 7GF 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Finbar's Lad 9-13[5/1] 4th of 11, 1.01L behind Vince Le Prince
James P Sullivan
-5
05Jul24 Hay 7G 3y+ F(10K)
Surrey Shadow 9-5[9/2] 3rd of 9, 0.16L behind Apotheosis
David Egan
-4
05Jul24 Hay 7G 3y+ F(10K)
Spring Festival 9-5[66/1] 9th of 9, 6.79L behind Apotheosis
Jason Watson
-4
05Jul24 Mon 11GS 3y F(36K)
Naxos 9-6[13/8F] 4th of 12, 3.75L behind Flamboyante
A Gavilan
05Jul24 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Nammos 9-12[12/1] 7th of 11, 2.18L behind Kodi Red
Laura Coughlan
-6
05Jul24 Mon 10GS 4y+ F(16K)
Alcedimzoe 9-1[15/8F] 2nd of 13, 1L behind Piano Man
V Janacek
05Jul24 San 5G 2y F(30K)
Zminiature 9-4[33/1] 6th of 6, 13.00L behind Aesterius
Rhys Clutterbuck
-1
05Jul24 Cla 8G 2y Mdn(20K)
Jimannicka 8-12[15/2] 7th of 17, 5.50L behind Zakharova
T Bachelot
04Jul24 Kem 6AA 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Libra Tiger 9-5[28/1] 8th of 10, 9.00L behind Habooba
Luke Morris
-5
04Jul24 New 7GF 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Chola Empire 10-0[7/1] 3rd of 7, 1.00L behind Woodstock
Hector Crouch
-4
03Jul24 Bat 10F 3y+ F(5K)
Edenmore Lad 8-6[33/1] 9th of 10, 15.13L behind Imprint
Sorcha Woods
-6
03Jul24 Nan 8S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Cream Ice 9-6[3/1F] 1st of 15, 1L to Shanna Rose
A Baron
03Jul24 Son 7 3y F(1008K)
Neo Aspect 8-11[25/1] 7th of 9, 12.75L behind Wonder Aument
Kosuke Matsumoto
02Jul24 Lin 12GF 3y+ F(5K)
Dillydingdillydong 9-4[17/2] 6th of 10, 7.75L behind Temur Khan
S D Bowen
-6
02Jul24 Cha 12G 3y F(23K)
Urban Territory 8-6[9/1] 3rd of 9, 1.75L behind Astrologer
C Belmont
02Jul24 Ham 8G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Aragon Castle 9-1[13/8F] 1st of 9, 2.25L to James Mchenry
W Buick
-2