18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
15Jul24 Win 10S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Diamond Ranger 9-10[40/1] 4th of 12, 5.50L behind God Of Fire
Callum Shepherd
-4
15Jul24 Win 8S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Rogue Encore 9-6[5/1] 3rd of 11, 0.75L behind Cabinet Of Clowns
Rossa Ryan
-4
15Jul24 Kil 8GF 4y+ Hcap(16K)
Perfect Poise 9-6[7/1] 7th of 8, 5.50L behind Independent Expert
C T Keane
15Jul24 Kil 8GF 2y Mdn(18K)
Justified Risk 9-7[200/1] 9th of 9, 27.00L behind Apples And Bananas
S P Davis
15Jul24 Ayr 10G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Empire Of Light 9-2[7/1] 2nd of 11, nk behind Aviemore
Harrison Shaw
-5
15Jul24 Ayr 10G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Aviemore 9-8[5/1] 1st of 11, nk to Empire Of Light
F Norton
-5
15Jul24 Ayr 10G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Busby 8-11[25/1] 10th of 11, 11.59L behind Aviemore
Aiden Brookes
-5
15Jul24 Ayr 7G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Concert Boy 9-9[14/1] 2nd of 7, 1.25L behind Makalu
S H James
-6
15Jul24 Ayr 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Water Of Leith 10-1[13/2] 5th of 11, 4.50L behind Sound Of Iona
P Mulrennan
-6
14Jul24 Sar 5F 3y F(175K)
Star Of Mystery 8-7[8/13F] 1st of 7, Mansa Musa
Flavien Prat
14Jul24 Per 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Global Esteem 11-9[5/2F] 8th of 11, 24.75L behind Trailblazer
Jack Hogan
-5
14Jul24 Cha 6GS 2y F(129K)
Convo 8-12[20/1] 5th of 7, 3.25L behind Arabie
T Piccone
14Jul24 Cha 6GS 2y F(129K)
Korisa 8-12[12/1] 7th of 7, 7.50L behind Arabie
D Vargiu
13Jul24 Ham 13GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Dark Jedi 10-2[7/1] 6th of 7, 12.25L behind My Noble Lord
D Fentiman
-4
13Jul24 Che 5GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Catch Cunningham 9-2[6/1] 7th of 8, 7.12L behind King Of Tonga
Harry Burns
-4
13Jul24 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Balon D'or 9-0[8/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Stop The Cavalry
F Norton
-4
13Jul24 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Old Chums 8-13[9/1] 9th of 10, 6.81L behind Stop The Cavalry
S D Bowen
-4
13Jul24 Yor 6GS 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Oso Rapido 8-9[40/1] 12th of 18, 7.07L behind Ray Vonn
T Kiely-Marshall
-4
13Jul24 Asc 7G 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Ziggy's Phoenix 9-5[12/1] 13th of 16, 19.00L behind Kodi Lion
P J Dobbs
-4
13Jul24 Che 5GS 2y F(15K)
Up The Clarets 9-2[9/2] 3rd of 8, 2.75L behind Fuji Mountain
Mohammed Tabti
-4
13Jul24 Che 5GS 2y F(15K)
Invited non-runner
Non Runner
-4
13Jul24 Yor 6GS 2y Hcap(20K)
Death Or Glory 9-1[28/1] 12th of 13, 12.81L behind East Tyrone
Harry Russell
-4
13Jul24 Yor 6GS 2y Hcap(20K)
The Flying Seagull non-runner
P Mulrennan
-4
13Jul24 Nav 10GF 3y F(22K)
Going Remote 9-10[15/2] 4th of 6, 5.00L behind Naval Force
S Foley
13Jul24 Yor 10GS 3y+ Hcap(200K)
Paradias 8-11[18/1] 16th of 20, 10.76L behind Enfjaar
George Wood
-2
13Jul24 Yor 10GS 3y+ Hcap(200K)
Box To Box 8-9[28/1] 18th of 20, 14.51L behind Enfjaar
Connor Planas
-2
13Jul24 Asc 7G 2y F(30K)
Wiesaam 9-7[14/1] 10th of 12, 24.76L behind Tiger Mask
Tom Marquand
-2
13Jul24 Yor 5GS 3y+ F(70K)
Rogue Lightning 9-1[7/2] 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Starlust
D Tudhope
-1
13Jul24 New 7G 3y Hcap(50K)
Not Real 9-1[10/1] 4th of 9, 7.50L behind Asian Daze
James Doyle
-2
12Jul24 Sar 5F 3y F(150K)
Pipsy non-runner
L Dettori
12Jul24 Sar 5F 3y F(150K)
Star Of Mystery non-runner
Flavien Prat
12Jul24 Che 7GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Master Franca 9-6[13/2] 5th of 12, 4.03L behind American Star
Jason Watson
-5
12Jul24 Che 6GS 2y F(15K)
The Flying Seagull 9-10[4/1] 6th of 8, 6.25L behind Brighton Boy
P Mulrennan
-4
12Jul24 New 5G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Almaty Star 9-2[9/1] 8th of 9, 14.50L behind No Half Measures
Rossa Ryan
-3
12Jul24 New 8G 3y+ F(275K)
Magical Sunset 9-9[50/1] 6th of 7, 7.26L behind Porta Fortuna
David Egan
-1
12Jul24 Yor 6GS 2y F(30K)
Royalty Bay 9-6[1/1F] 1st of 5, 3.75L to Miss Hathaway
Jason Hart
-2
12Jul24 Dun 7A 3y Hcap(11K)
Luxury Island 9-2[14/1] 10th of 14, 5.87L behind Tokenomics
Dylan Browne McMonagle
12Jul24 New 6G 2y F(100K)
Liberalised 9-2[28/1] 8th of 11, 3.69L behind Arabian Dusk
D Tudhope
-1
12Jul24 Asc 8G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Royal Parade 9-5[28/1] 10th of 11, 6.81L behind Dreamrocker
Jonny Peate
-4
12Jul24 Dun 7A 3y+ F(10K)
Dynamic Force 9-1[14/1] 4th of 14, 4.00L behind Rough Diamond
D S O'Sullivan
11Jul24 New 6GS 2y F(30K)
Think Of A Name 9-2[28/1] 2nd of 11, 5.5L behind Brian
Marco Ghiani
-3
11Jul24 Don 8S 3y Hcap(8K)
Korroor non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Non Runner
-5
11Jul24 Cla 11GS 3y Mdn(22K)
Mr L'apothicaire 8-10[8/1] 4th of 16, 1.28L behind Grand Stars
C Belmont
11Jul24 Car 6GS 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Iris Dancer 9-3[16/1] 1st of 9, nk to May Blossom
Benjamin Sanderson
-4
11Jul24 New 6GS 3y Hcap(100K)
Moswaat 8-9[9/1] 2nd of 13, 1L behind Sergeant Wilko
S De Sousa
-2
10Jul24 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Classic Speed 9-8[7/2] 5th of 7, 6.06L behind Kynsa
W Buick
-6
10Jul24 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Distinction non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
David Probert
-6
10Jul24 Kem 6AA 2y F(9K)
Tiete 9-2[12/1] 2nd of 12, 3.25L behind Miss El Fundi
T E Whelan
-4
10Jul24 Cat 16S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Achnamara 9-6[12/1] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Lord Torranaga
Aiden Brookes
-6
10Jul24 Cat 5S 2y Hcap(7K)
Super Dino 9-3[5/1] 5th of 6, 6.88L behind Wondrous Ways
Connor Beasley
-6
10Jul24 Yar 5GS 2y F(6K)
Blue Zodiac 9-0[3/1] 1st of 7, 0.75L to Hettie Jack
Kieran Shoemark
-5
10Jul24 Cat 7S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Obee Jo 9-7[13/2] 3rd of 12, 2.25L behind Miss Willows
Amie Waugh
-6
10Jul24 Lin 9S 3y Hcap(5K)
Keen Interest non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
K T O'Neill
-6
09Jul24 Bri 6S 3y Hcap(5K)
Milliethemollie 8-13[7/2] 2nd of 5, 2.5L behind Merrimack
Jack Doughty
-6
09Jul24 Bri 7S 2y Mdn(6K)
Tactical Plan 9-7[11/2] 2nd of 10, 3.5L behind Naina
Hayley Turner
-5
09Jul24 Bri 7S 2y Mdn(6K)
Glitter Code 9-7[7/2] 3rd of 10, 4.00L behind Naina
Marco Ghiani
-5
09Jul24 Lin 6A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Lady Nagin 9-6[28/1] 6th of 8, 3.56L behind Big Bard
T E Whelan
-6
09Jul24 Lin 8A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Valkyrian 9-11[9/4] 1st of 9, 1.75L to Hul Ah Bah Loo
Saffie Osborne
-5
09Jul24 Pon 8GS 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Distinction 9-10[7/1] 1st of 9, nk to Mulciber
Connor Beasley
-5
09Jul24 Aix 6S 2y F(12K)
Trevi non-runner
G Legras
08Jul24 Rip 12G 3y Hcap(7K)
Kinetic 8-9[12/1] 4th of 8, 3.75L behind Godsend
Sam Feilden
-6
08Jul24 Wol 6A 3y+ F(5K)
Kodi Hawk 9-9[100/1] 13th of 13, 31.14L behind Ustath
Josephine Gordon
-6
08Jul24 Dun 7 BT
Walk The Highline [ ] 6th of 8, 0 behind
S Kelly
07Jul24 Mon 6AF 3y+ F(23K)
Chuck Willis 8-9[11/4] 3rd of 6, 0 behind Practical Coach
Vincent Cheminaud
07Jul24 Dea 6G 4y+ Hcap(27K)
Parure Des Sables 8-11[12/1] 7th of 18, 2.54L behind Simply Lovely
A Pouchin
07Jul24 Che 8A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Eagle Day 9-5[15/2] 1st of 10, 1.25L to Valkyrian
Tom Marquand
-4
07Jul24 Che 8A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Valkyrian 9-3[14/1] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Eagle Day
Saffie Osborne
-4
07Jul24 Che 8A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Royal Parade 9-7[5/1] 8th of 10, 5.19L behind Eagle Day
Billy Loughnane
-4
07Jul24 Ayr 8GF 3y+ F(7K)
Amazing Winnie 9-0[16/1] 13th of 14, 9.28L behind Wheres The Crumpet
T Eaves
-6
07Jul24 Lim 8G 3y Hcap(10K)
Apollo Prince 9-2[8/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Newfire
A Egan
07Jul24 Che 5A 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Almaty Star 9-0[9/2] 3rd of 9, 0.63L behind The Thames Boatman
Raymond Dawson
-3
07Jul24 Che 5A 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Night On Earth 9-2[9/2] 5th of 9, 2.38L behind The Thames Boatman
David Egan
-3
06Jul24 Car 7GF 2y Hcap(6K)
Barmyblade 9-4[12/1] 7th of 7, 20.50L behind Greek Gift
Phil Dennis
-6
06Jul24 Not 8GF 3y Hcap(10K)
Summit 9-6[28/1] 5th of 8, 9.50L behind Debora's Dream
Ben Robinson
-4
06Jul24 Not 6GF 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Parisiac 9-4[25/1] 2nd of 13, 2L behind Rayat
Christian Howarth
-5
06Jul24 Not 6GF 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Captain Cuddles 10-2[22/1] 11th of 13, 10.16L behind Rayat
Raymond Dawson
-5
06Jul24 Not 5GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Antiphon 8-13[9/2] 3rd of 7, 1.53L behind Never Dark
Sorcha Woods
-4
06Jul24 Not 5GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Catch Cunningham 8-12[15/2] 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Never Dark
D E Hogan
-4
06Jul24 Car 6GF 2y F(10K)
Mr Cool 9-4[50/1] 4th of 10, 2.56L behind Line Of Force
Phil Dennis
-4
06Jul24 Lei 7GF 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Swordplay 9-5[15/2] 10th of 11, 7.01L behind Vince Le Prince
F Norton
-5
06Jul24 Lei 10GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Keen Interest 8-8[6/1] 7th of 11, 8.25L behind Little Tiger
K T O'Neill
-6
06Jul24 Lei 6GF 2y F(15K)
Addictive 9-4[1/1F] 4th of 10, 3.25L behind Rotation
J P Spencer
-3
06Jul24 Bev 8GF 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Ziggy's Phoenix 9-1[13/2] 5th of 9, 2.56L behind Moonspirit
Jim Crowley
-4
06Jul24 Naa 6G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Superior Council 8-10[16/1] 8th of 18, 1.81L behind Akeela
H J Horgan
06Jul24 Naa 6G 2y F(25K)
No Return 9-6[22/1] 3rd of 8, 0.26L behind Shiota
R P Whelan
06Jul24 Dea 5G 2y F(60K)
Binadham 8-13[5/1] 3rd of 7, 4.25L behind Apollo Fountain
B De La Sayette
-1
06Jul24 Bev 5GF 2y Mdn(7K)
Hickton 9-7[100/1] 13th of 13, 27.03L behind Uncle Don
Raul Da Silva
-5
06Jul24 Sha GF Hcap(950K)
Santorini 9-0[4.4] 1st of 12, Karate Express
K Teetan
-G
05Jul24 Bev 12GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Bearaway 10-2[17/2] 4th of 7, 7.50L behind Walter Hartright
D Swift
-6
05Jul24 Bev 8GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Seahorse Syd 9-6[22/1] 4th of 13, 1.31L behind This Years Love
Harry Russell
-6
05Jul24 Bel 5G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Turn And Burn 9-8[100/1] 9th of 9, 21.50L behind Yefimenko
N M Crosse
05Jul24 Cor 17G 4y MdnHdl(12K)
In The Trenches 11-7[10/3] 2nd of 16, 1.75L behind If Any Man Can
K M Donoghue
05Jul24 Don 5G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Night On Earth 8-11[16/1] 4th of 9, 2.16L behind Brave Nation
R Kingscote
-2
04Jul24 Kem 12AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Ludo's Landing 8-9[8/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind The Goat
J Fanning
-3
04Jul24 Tip 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Harley Street 10-7[12/1] 7th of 17, 14.25L behind Clodders Dream
M P Walsh
04Jul24 New 6GF 2y F(12K)
Token Gesture 9-2[50/1] 9th of 9, 22.75L behind King Of Bears
George Rooke
-4
04Jul24 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Diamond Ranger 9-5[50/1] 9th of 12, 8.56L behind Whitcombe Rockstar
William Carver
-4
04Jul24 Hay 7G 3y Hcap(8K)
Kode Secret 9-3[4/1] 6th of 8, 4.26L behind Arkhalia Flynn
D Fentiman
-5
04Jul24 Hay 7G 2y F(10K)
Berkshire Smudge 9-4[10/3] 8th of 9, 8.75L behind Cavallo Bay
Clifford Lee
-3
04Jul24 Hay 7G 2y F(10K)
Tawash 9-4[14/1] 4th of 9, 2.00L behind Cavallo Bay
S Hitchcott
-3
04Jul24 Hay 6G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Sergeant Pep 9-2[12/1] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Equiano Springs
Dougie Costello
-4
04Jul24 Hay 6G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Kit Gabriel 9-3[20/1] 8th of 11, 6.69L behind Sergeant Pep
Rossa Ryan
-4
03Jul24 Tip 9GF 3y Hcap(10K)
Koniag 9-8[16/5] 7th of 13, 12.50L behind Killeaney Bear
D P McDonogh
03Jul24 Bat 6F 3y+ Hcap(5K)
We're Reunited 9-3[9/2] 5th of 9, 3.88L behind Sisters In The Sky
Marco Ghiani
-6
03Jul24 Thi 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Tantalus 9-8[13/2] 1st of 11, nk to Northern Prince
Joanna Mason
-6
03Jul24 Thi 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Sassy Soprano 8-8[25/1] 4th of 11, 1.75L behind Garifullina
S A Gray
-6
03Jul24 Thi 6GS 3y+ Hcap(18K)
Jehangeer 9-9[13/2] 1st of 9, 1.25L to Manila Scouse
T Eaves
-3
03Jul24 Mus 7G 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Concert Boy non-runner (Self Cert (Other) (Cut eye))
S H James
-6
03Jul24 Thi 6GS 2y F(6K)
Bella Love 9-2[13/2] 3rd of 14, 0.63L behind Alpha Magic
S A Gray
-5
02Jul24 Ros 10G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Kodiac Prince 8-11[9/1] 8th of 11, 4.22L behind Out On Friday
C D Hayes
02Jul24 Ros 10G 3y Hcap(16K)
Slurricane 9-7[11/2] 5th of 11, 3.75L behind Sumptuary Law
G F Carroll
02Jul24 Ros 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Above It All 9-0[22/1] 14th of 14, 15.93L behind Gosford
S Foley
02Jul24 Str 16GF 4y+ MdnHdl(8K)
Zodiac Star 11-0[16/1] 1st of 10, 0.75L to Polling Day
Tom Cannon
-4
02Jul24 Bri 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Interestnpenalties 9-2[11/2] 2nd of 5, 3.5L behind Blenheim Star
Jack Doughty
-6
02Jul24 Ham 6G 2y Mdn(7K)
Our Mighty Mo 9-7[5/1] 3rd of 7, 2.00L behind Urban Sky
Sean Kirrane
-5