18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Kizuna (JPN)

2010 Deep Impact (JPN) - Catequil (CAN)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
21Jun24 Son 7AS 3y F(1980K)
Yubae 8-7[9/2] 6th of 12, 17.25L behind Kikuno Ardent
Toyokazu Tano
21Jun24 Kas 7AS 3y F(679K)
Song Of Sophia 8-7[2/9F] 1st of 7, 8L to Hekireki Issen
Masaaki Ohata
20Jun24 Mom 5A 3y+ F(679K)
Taiki Bandiera 8-7[150/1] 6th of 8, 7.50L behind Rouge L'ecrin
Ryoga Fujita
20Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(9499K)
Bijin 8-9[12/1] 6th of 10, 6.00L behind Sea Serpent
Keita Nishi
20Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(713K)
Delray Beach 8-3[9/4] 2nd of 8, 1.5L behind Clean Game
Hitomi Miyashita
20Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Zendan Kizuna 8-7[2/13F] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Taisei Victoria
Tatsuya Watanabe
19Jun24 Ura 10H 3y F(6650K)
Atlantis 9-0[13/2] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Kentucky Sky
Keita Nishi
19Jun24 Ura 7H 3y F(89780K)
Bathrat Leon 9-0[66/1] 7th of 12, 9.63L behind Lemon Pop
Hiroyuki Uchida
-1
19Jun24 Son 7 3y F(1259K)
Narita Ichimonji 8-11[66/1] 5th of 12, 6.25L behind Garo
Hisashi Itano
18Jun24 Mom 8A 2y F(8500K)
Por La Noche 8-9[8/11F] 1st of 11, 2L to Vivien Eight
Genta Ochiai
18Jun24 Ura 7AS 3y F(1519K)
Tsukuba Maria 8-7[9/4] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Sunrise Tesoro
Naoya Hashimoto
18Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(679K)
Rakan 8-11[6/4] 3rd of 10, 7.50L behind Mr King
Hiromitsu Horiba
18Jun24 Miz 7A 4y F(699K)
History 8-11[10/3] 6th of 9, 9.81L behind Robaria Speed
To Bunhou
17Jun24 Ura 10 3y F(3420K)
Meisho Clark 8-11[1/1F] 4th of 9, 9.50L behind Prince Oso
Tsubasa Sasagawa
17Jun24 Miz 8A 2y F(1314K)
Montsaint Il Vento 8-11[8/11F] 5th of 9, 3.75L behind Neo Neo Mods
Yuichi Sakaguchi
17Jun24 Nag 7A 3y F(971K)
Domus Aurea 8-7[4/1] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Nanyo Regular
Soichi Kato
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Natsuwa Yoru 8-7[40/1] 10th of 11, 13.25L behind Bright Gassan
Yujiro Tanabata
17Jun24 Miz 4A 2y F(699K)
Meisho Kotetsu 9-0[14/1] 5th of 10, 8.25L behind Drottning
Rei Iwamoto
16Jun24 Tok 10G 3y F(42300K)
Ask Wild More 9-2[80/1] 16th of 16, 40.50L behind Maple Ridge
Tadhg O'shea
16Jun24 Kyo 10A 3y+ F(72809K)
Berry Venus 8-5[14/1] 14th of 16, 7.78L behind Alice Verite
Takashi Fujikake
-1
16Jun24 Kyo 10A 3y+ F(72809K)
Alice Verite 7-12[15/2] 1st of 16, 2L to Edel Blume
Manami Nagashima
-1
16Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1080K)
Confiance 8-0[125/1] 8th of 10, 11.75L behind Meisho Gigas
Abe Mototsugu
16Jun24 Hak 6G 2y F(35530K)
Tosen Alan 8-5[100/1] 16th of 16, 7.68L behind Mame Ko
Seina Imamura
16Jun24 Kyo 9A 3y F(35539K)
Grand Speed 9-2[50/1] 16th of 16, 36.44L behind Peptide Soleil
Ryoya Kozaki
16Jun24 Tok 12G 3y F(29680K)
Tropical Light 8-7[40/1] 4th of 7, 4.13L behind Redentor
Kyosuke Maruta
16Jun24 Kyo 8A 3y F(29729K)
Belle Chambre 8-11[16/1] 7th of 8, 3.53L behind Smart Weiss
Yuichi Kitamura
16Jun24 Hak 9G 2y F(21499K)
Justin Earth 8-9[5/4F] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Blue Eyed Girl
Katsuma Sameshima
16Jun24 Kyo 7A 3y F(15199K)
Erika Felice 8-11[100/1] 13th of 15, 5.47L behind Richard Barows
Yuichi Kitamura
16Jun24 Kyo 12A 3y F(15199K)
Noble Rising 9-2[3/1] 1st of 11, nk to Shonan Howl
Kyosuke Kokubun
16Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(15199K)
Sammaru Lien 8-11[66/1] 11th of 14, 13.25L behind Mikki Macaron
Yoshihiro Furukawa
16Jun24 Kyo 8A 3y F(13720K)
La Trace 8-9[4/7F] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Total Clarity
Yuga Kawada
16Jun24 Tok 7G 3y F(10480K)
Scenic View 9-0[25/1] 3rd of 16, 2.75L behind Otanisan
Taisei Danno
16Jun24 Kyo 6A 3y F(10480K)
Smart Numen 8-5[25/1] 9th of 14, 23.25L behind Mill Minerva
Manami Nagashima
15Jun24 Koc 8A 4y F(1259K)
Good Faith 8-11[5/6F] 1st of 10, 5L to Simply The Best
Minoru Miyagawa
15Jun24 Koc 8A 4y F(1259K)
Eternal Bond 8-11[125/1] 7th of 9, 18.00L behind Cosmo Bullet
Takuya Okamura
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(764K)
Bougainvillea 8-7[66/1] 9th of 11, 9.00L behind Ultra World
Akihiro Yoshida
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Delicatesse 8-11[50/1] 9th of 10, 11.25L behind Manhattan Road
Seishiro Osawa
15Jun24 Sag 7A 3y+ F(713K)
Lien Sky 8-0[150/1] 8th of 12, 9.26L behind Turn The Corner
Kaito Gobayashi
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(9337K)
Mahoroba 9-2[18/1] 7th of 16, 7.50L behind Nasty Weather
Akira Sugawara
15Jun24 Kyo 11A 2y F(9337K)
Meisho Gekirin 9-2[5/1] 3rd of 15, 0.75L behind Black Blossom
Kohei Matsuyama
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(9337K)
Kitto Hanaga Saku 8-5[15/8F] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Eight Stars
Daisuke Sasaki
15Jun24 Kyo 10A 2y F(9337K)
Koinyobo 8-11[40/1] 11th of 13, 3.56L behind Meiner Memory
Manami Nagashima
15Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(15199K)
Timur 9-2[4/1] 2nd of 9, 1.75L behind Peace One Duc
Kosei Miura
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Daishin Beyond 8-7[12/1] 4th of 8, 6.00L behind Aurora X
Koji Nishizuka
15Jun24 Hak 9G 2y F(10480K)
Rouge Pirouette 8-9[6/1] 5th of 16, 4.88L behind Caterina
Yuji Hishida
15Jun24 Hak 6G 2y F(13720K)
Rapid Growth 8-9[6/1] 4th of 7, 5.00L behind Voulezvous
Katsuma Sameshima
15Jun24 Kyo 7A 2y F(10480K)
Hagino Inspire 8-5[50/1] 6th of 18, 1.75L behind Tsunesan
Koji Nishizuka
15Jun24 Kyo 7A 2y F(10480K)
Isle Du Lien 8-3[28/1] 9th of 18, 5.00L behind Tsunesan
Seinosuke Yoshimura
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
Arc Real 8-9[8/1] 10th of 16, 21.13L behind Winter Garden
Fuma Matsuwaka
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
Bitter Messiah 8-9[12/1] 2nd of 16, 0.75L behind Winter Garden
Manabu Sakai
15Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(10480K)
Tsumaya 8-7[28/1] 12th of 14, 21.63L behind Yorina Espoir
Ko Nagahama
15Jun24 Kyo 16A 2y F(25649K)
Tamamo Wakamusha 9-6[20/1] 1st of 13, 5L to Smasher
Kei Oehara
14Jun24 Son 8A 2y F(1980K)
Sunny Weather 8-11[13/2] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Obotchama
Shunya Hasebe
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Office Battle 8-11[28/1] 4th of 12, 5.50L behind Istros
Sachio Yamada
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(971K)
Smash Through 8-11[1/5F] 1st of 12, 3L to Miyukiatessouhaits
Hiroki Murakami
13Jun24 Lon 9GS 3y Hcap(40K)
Zuna 8-7[11/2] 1st of 11, 1.5L to Indie Bright
M Guyon
13Jun24 Son 7G 3y F(2340K)
Sunrise Joie 8-11[16/1] 8th of 9, 9.25L behind Starkey
Yuta Yamada
13Jun24 Son 7G 3y F(1440K)
Bellagio Haruka 8-7[11/10F] 4th of 7, 4.50L behind Cherry Time
Tomohiro Yoshimura
13Jun24 Son 6G 3y F(1980K)
Daishin Katana 8-11[10/11F] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind I'm Creator
Tomohiro Yoshimura
13Jun24 Son 7G 3y F(1008K)
Mont Saint Primo 8-7[7/4] 4th of 9, 3.75L behind Bear May Feather
Shoichi Kawahara
12Jun24 Kaw 10H 2y F(59500K)
Princess Allie 8-9[12/1] 5th of 11, 13.00L behind Andes Viento
Taito Mori
-1
12Jun24 Mom 5G 3y F(934K)
Antenna Last 8-9[10/3] 4th of 11, 3.00L behind Animal Fruits
Genta Ochiai
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1259K)
Years Straight 8-7[300/1] 9th of 10, 23.38L behind La Vie En
Kosuke Matsumoto
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1259K)
Kafuji Libra 8-11[80/1] 7th of 10, 19.63L behind La Vie En
Sakito Yamamoto
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1008K)
Jackson Roots 8-7[6/4] 2nd of 10, shd behind Shizukano Umi
Shinjo Kaisei
11Jun24 Sag 6 3y F(815K)
Qasioun 8-11[80/1] 9th of 11, 13.00L behind Accel Oso
Naohito Tanaka
11Jun24 Mom 6 2y F(934K)
Taiki Bandiera 8-7[150/1] 10th of 11, 18.00L behind Taisei Gust
Asahi Wakasugi
11Jun24 Mom 6 2y F(934K)
Farm Fresh 8-9[50/1] 6th of 11, 11.75L behind Taisei Gust
Fuma Ono
11Jun24 Kaw 10 3y F(3420K)
Red Weiss 8-11[9/2] 1st of 14, 1.5L to Nishino Shining
Genki Fujimoto
11Jun24 Miz 4A 3y F(788K)
Mitsukane Chocolat 8-7[14/1] 3rd of 9, 5.00L behind Brute Blossom
Yuri Takahashi
11Jun24 Miz 7A 3y F(699K)
Miyabi Precious 8-7[7/2] 5th of 10, 7.00L behind Logi Fevre
Reika Sekimoto
10Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(4559K)
Giuramento 8-7[9/1] 7th of 14, 6.91L behind Shigeru Mach
Takayuki Yano
10Jun24 Kaw 10H 2y F(5130K)
Snowshoe 8-5[3/1] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Emmy's Mitsuo
Masashige Honda
10Jun24 Miz 4G 3y F(699K)
Meisho Kotetsu 8-11[11/1] 1st of 10, 2.5L to Beluga Summit
Rei Iwamoto
09Jun24 Sag 6AS 2y F(713K)
Arakki Faith 8-11[5/4F] 3rd of 10, 1.00L behind T O Michelin
Naohito Tanaka
09Jun24 Sag 6AS 2y F(679K)
Arvind 8-11[13/8F] 12th of 12, 21.87L behind Nadia Queen
Takuto Demizu
09Jun24 Kyo 6G 3y F(15199K)
Moratorium 8-7[28/1] 13th of 13, 13.63L behind Band Shell
Koji Nishizuka
09Jun24 Kan 8G 2y F(813K)
Teruken Lentil 8-11[50/1] 8th of 11, 12.76L behind Laciente
Koga Hirotaka
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(42300K)
Legame Pesca 8-9[15/2] 10th of 16, 9.16L behind Omega Guiness
Kanta Taguchi
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(42300K)
Spiral Nova 8-7[40/1] 16th of 16, 26.41L behind Omega Guiness
Yamato Tsunoda
09Jun24 Hak 6A 3y+ F(78099K)
Asakara King 9-0[6/5F] 9th of 16, 3.04L behind Satono Reve
Arata Saito
-1
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(35550K)
Salvatore 9-2[3/1] 2nd of 16, 1L behind Saint Ex
Akira Sugawara
09Jun24 Tok 10G 3y F(29859K)
Shosan Kizuna 9-2[18/1] 10th of 12, 14.03L behind Bellwood Grass
Yuichi Kitamura
09Jun24 Kyo 12G 3y F(29720K)
In The Moment 8-7[1/10F] 1st of 9, 2.5L to Laurel Canyon
Yuga Kawada
09Jun24 Tok 10G 3y F(15199K)
Willem 8-9[9/4] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Stinger Glass
Hiroshi Kitamura
09Jun24 Tok 10G 3y F(15199K)
Stinger Glass 8-9[1/2F] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Willem
Christophe Lemaire
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(15199K)
Erika Sapphire 8-5[1/2F] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Rouge Stunning
Mirai Iwata
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(15199K)
Tight Knit 9-2[80/1] 5th of 16, 6.50L behind Leander
Fuma Matsuwaka
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Great Spirit 9-0[100/1] 3rd of 18, 1.75L behind Red Attreve
Kazuki Kikuzawa
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(10480K)
Collegium 8-7[18/1] 14th of 18, 8.59L behind Evolving
Seinosuke Yoshimura
09Jun24 Tok 9G 3y F(13720K)
Daishin Lealea 8-9[66/1] 11th of 11, 51.75L behind Croix Du Nord
Yukito Ishikawa
09Jun24 Tok 12G 3y F(10480K)
Danon Rocky 9-0[5/2] 2nd of 15, nk behind Zuiun Gosai
Keita Tosaki
09Jun24 Kyo 8G 3y F(10480K)
Raisins Clairs 8-9[8/1] 5th of 18, 5.50L behind Flaming Hoop
Atsuya Nishimura
09Jun24 Hak 13A 3y F(10480K)
Color Of The Earth 9-0[17/2] 2nd of 14, nk behind Sunrise Guts
Kazuo Yokoyama
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Satono Lien 9-0[25/1] 13th of 16, 21.50L behind Ho O Feint
Tadhg O'shea
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Red Raoul 9-0[16/1] 8th of 16, 11.00L behind Ho O Feint
Norihiro Yokoyama
09Jun24 Tok 7G 3y F(10480K)
Eckhart 9-0[4/1] 4th of 16, 3.03L behind Lucky Yasu
Kosei Miura
09Jun24 Kyo 7G 3y F(10480K)
Nine Stones 9-0[11/1] 8th of 16, 12.03L behind Saluez
Taisei Danno
09Jun24 Hak 8A 3y F(10480K)
Daishin Kali 8-3[66/1] 13th of 14, 15.38L behind Wonder Come On
Seina Imamura
08Jun24 Hak 8A 2y F(15199K)
Learn The Ropes 8-5[2/1F] 11th of 14, 11.88L behind Copano Antonio
Y Take
08Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(7541K)
Ame Blanche 8-11[9/1] 4th of 14, 0.66L behind Erika Valeria
Yutaka Yoshida
08Jun24 Hak 9A 2y F(7541K)
A Plus 8-11[16/1] 1st of 16, nk to Raffa Dura
Takezo Nagano
08Jun24 Kyo 10A 2y F(7541K)
Laudable 8-9[12/1] 5th of 9, 2.25L behind Melt Your Heart
Atsuya Nishimura
08Jun24 Hak 13A 2y F(7541K)
Mont Blanc Minoru 8-7[15/8F] 5th of 15, 5.75L behind Make You Mine
Kazuo Yokoyama
08Jun24 Hak 13A 2y F(7541K)
All Eyes On 9-2[80/1] 6th of 15, 6.25L behind Make You Mine
Yuji Hishida
08Jun24 Hak 13A 2y F(7541K)
Make You Mine 8-7[3/1] 1st of 15, 2L to Come Fly
Yusuke Fujioka
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(21740K)
Aulos 8-11[11/2] unplaced in race won by Tenka Jo
M Demuro
08Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(15199K)
Garza Blanca 8-5[6/4F] 5th of 13, 2.25L behind Hurricane Ridge
Hiroshi Kitamura
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Hirono La Mer 8-9[5/2] 3rd of 16, 3.63L behind Kurino Figaro
Ryuji Wada
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Karlstad 8-9[6/1] 12th of 16, 16.88L behind Kurino Figaro
Kohei Matsuyama
08Jun24 Hak 10A 2y F(15199K)
Cross License 8-9[50/1] 8th of 13, 2.91L behind From Now On
Riki Takasugi
08Jun24 Kyo 12A 2y F(10480K)
Proven Winner 8-9[125/1] 14th of 18, 0 behind Shining Sword
Takashi Fujikake
08Jun24 Kyo 12A 2y F(10480K)
Selas 8-9[50/1] 16th of 18, 0 behind Shining Sword
Yusaku Kokubun
08Jun24 Kyo 12A 2y F(10480K)
Hasta La Vista 8-9[100/1] 12th of 18, 0 behind Shining Sword
Manami Nagashima
08Jun24 Kyo 12A 2y F(10480K)
Meisho Gaifu 8-11[66/1] 15th of 18, 0 behind Shining Sword
Yamato Tsunoda
08Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(13720K)
Graf Lennart 8-9[8/15F] 6th of 8, 9.03L behind Caught Alliciant
Christophe Lemaire
08Jun24 Kyo 6A 2y F(10480K)
Ceriana 9-0[40/1] 8th of 18, 3.00L behind Drunk Man
Ryuji Wada
08Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(10480K)
Belle Brille 8-9[5/2] 1st of 16, 1.25L to Ecoro Karen
Keita Tosaki
08Jun24 Kyo 6A 2y F(10480K)
Dandelion 8-7[40/1] 4th of 16, 5.53L behind Cerf Volant
Yamato Tsunoda
08Jun24 Hak 8A 2y F(10480K)
Nevermore 8-9[1/2F] 1st of 14, 2L to Erika Polaris
Yusuke Fujioka
07Jun24 Ohi 10A 3y F(8740K)
Gold Crest 8-0[150/1] 10th of 15, 10.63L behind Tiger Charge
Kasumi Kamio
07Jun24 Ohi 10A 3y F(8740K)
Atlantis 8-9[13/2] 8th of 15, 9.38L behind Tiger Charge
Keita Nishi
07Jun24 Ohi 10A 3y F(8740K)
Super Hope 9-0[150/1] 14th of 15, 30.63L behind Tiger Charge
Kenta Endo