18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Kingman (GB)

2011 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Zenda (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
25Apr24 Lon 9S 3y F(28K)
Teeran 8-13[5/4F] 2nd of 6, behind Bubble Gum
A Pouchin
24Apr24 Tau 19G 4y+ H(9K)
Talap 11-5[200/1] 9th of 13, 55.88L behind Meatloaf
B Carver
-4
24Apr24 Hap G Hcap(875K)
Sunny Shines 8-8[59] 7th of 12, 0 behind Amazing Boy
E C W Wong
-5
23Apr24 Gow 12S 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Zazir non-runner (Stone Bruise)
23Apr24 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Sycamore 9-6[10/1] 12th of 13, 9.25L behind Lunario
F Norton
-5
21Apr24 Aqu 8F 3y+ Mdn(80K)
Risk Tolerance 8-6[5/2] 1st of 12, Coast Along
Manuel Franco
21Apr24 Mus 12GS 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Detective 9-8[80/1] 13th of 13, 43.81L behind Destinado
Connor Murtagh
-4
21Apr24 Tra 21Y 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Kings Prince 11-8[150/1] pulled up in race won by Roxhill Roise
Shane Fenelon
20Apr24 Aqu 8AF 4y+ F(150K)
Masen 8-6[11/2] 8th of 8, 0 behind Spirit Of St Louis
Trevor McCarthy
20Apr24 Aqu 8AF 4y+ F(150K)
Equitize 8-6[6/4JF] 2nd of 8, behind Spirit Of St Louis
Javier Castellano
20Apr24 Kee 8G 4y+ F(120K)
Glittering Lights 8-6[4/1] 6th of 11, 0 behind Misread
Tyler Gaffalione
20Apr24 Thi 12S 4y+ Hcap(18K)
Kardia 8-12[3/1F] 14th of 14, 27.81L behind Two Brothers
Callum Rodriguez
-3
20Apr24 Lau 5F 3y+ F(49K)
Payout Ratio 8-11[20/1] 9th of 9, 0 behind Caroline Krystyna
J Acosta
20Apr24 Cur 6H 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Tough Talk 10-1[20/1] 5th of 21, 3.63L behind Mercurial
C T Keane
20Apr24 Cur 10H 3y Mdn(20K)
Chemistry 9-8[8/13F] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Bloom Vega
R L Moore
20Apr24 Cur 10H 4y+ F(55K)
Mashhoor 9-8[8/1] 8th of 10, 15.50L behind White Birch
B M Coen
20Apr24 New 8GS 3y Mdn(20K)
Amphius 9-7[7/1] 4th of 17, 3.25L behind Economics
W Buick
-4
20Apr24 Lyo 8S 3y Mdn(21K)
Baltic Empress 9-2[11/2] 4th of 10, 0.84L behind Yakamoun
S Pasquier
20Apr24 New 7GS 3y F(85K)
Elmalka 9-2[17/2] 3rd of 6, 0.50L behind Folgaria
James Doyle
-1
20Apr24 New 12GS 4y+ F(85K)
Alsakib 9-2[15/2] 6th of 10, 5.28L behind Hamish
James Doyle
-1
19Apr24 Kee 8F 4y+ F(120K)
Greek Order 8-6[5/4F] 6th of 11, 0 behind Evan Harlan
Irad Ortiz Jr
19Apr24 New 7GS 3y Mdn(12K)
Tarqeez 9-2[6/1] 7th of 10, 10.62L behind Star Style
Jim Crowley
-4
19Apr24 Sai 8S 3y Mdn(27K)
Queen Cen 8-13[3/1F] 13th of 15, 22.63L behind Solinah
A Lemaitre
19Apr24 New 10GS 3y F(40K)
Temple City 9-4[16/1] 8th of 10, 7.75L behind Voyage
Clifford Lee
-2
19Apr24 Sai 8S 3y Mdn(27K)
Shadirwan non-runner
S Pasquier
19Apr24 New 5GS 2y Mdn(12K)
Running Queen 9-2[9/2] 4th of 8, 2.31L behind Hawaiian
Oisin Murphy
-4
18Apr24 New 7GF 3y Mdn(20K)
Izipizi 9-2[9/4JF] 7th of 9, 9.00L behind Rolica
R Havlin
-2
18Apr24 Lon 10S 3y Mdn(27K)
Scorch 9-2[18/1] 6th of 7, 8.13L behind Hamavi
C Demuro
18Apr24 Lon 8S 3y Mdn(27K)
Montemesola 9-2[15/8JF] 1st of 8, Dht to Montemesola
M Barzalona
18Apr24 Lon 6S 3y Hcap(55K)
Ali 9-1[12/1] 5th of 15, 2.13L behind Koslovka
S Ruis
17Apr24 Kem 7AA 3y+ F(7K)
Midnight Gun 9-3[6/1] 5th of 13, 4.50L behind Sir Les Patterson
Saffie Osborne
-5
17Apr24 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(7K)
King's Conquest 10-1[150/1] 8th of 8, 26.09L behind Kind Of Blue
William Carson
-5
17Apr24 New 8G 3y Mdn(25K)
Bolsena 9-2[6/1] 1st of 12, 3L to Mallavelly
R L Moore
-2
17Apr24 New 9G 4y+ F(85K)
Astro King 9-2[15/2] 2nd of 9, 1L behind Ottoman Fleet
R Kingscote
-1
17Apr24 New 6G 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Al Farabi 8-8[11/1] 16th of 18, 8.25L behind Dark Thirty
S De Sousa
-2
16Apr24 New 7G 3y Mdn(10K)
Kikkuli 9-2[5/2] 1st of 12, nk to Creative Story
R L Moore
-4
16Apr24 New 7G 3y F(30K)
Starlore 9-8[15/2] 4th of 6, 4.00L behind Ten Bob Tony
R L Moore
-2
16Apr24 Com 10S 4y+ Hcap(22K)
Alpha King 9-0[10/1] 5th of 14, 2.72L behind Tennessee John
C Pacaut
16Apr24 New 8G 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Aerion Power 9-6[10/1] 17th of 17, 16.67L behind Hafeet Alain
R L Moore
-2
15Apr24 Win 10G 3y F(8K)
Mohave Dancer 8-13[22/1] 8th of 13, 11.75L behind Harper's Ferry
Kieran Shoemark
-5
15Apr24 Win 10G 3y F(8K)
Dambuster non-runner (Vets Cert (Rash))
David Probert
-5
14Apr24 Lon 8SH 4y+ Hcap(27K)
Simons King 9-2[22/1] 8th of 17, 4.13L behind Talisman Touch
A Lemaitre
14Apr24 Lon 8SH 3y F(80K)
Sparkling Plenty 8-13[7/1] 5th of 9, 1.53L behind Candala
M Grandin
14Apr24 Lon 8SH 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Tumbler 9-4[16/1] 8th of 16, 0 behind Bullace
T Trullier
14Apr24 Lon 8SH 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Murciano 8-11[11/2] 9th of 16, 0 behind Bullace
S Pasquier
14Apr24 Sha G Hcap(2050K)
Powerful Wings 8-10[26] 5th of 14, 0 behind Holy Lake
A Hamelin
-3
14Apr24 Mou 7S 4y+ Hcap(17K)
Tourmaline 9-5[12/1] 7th of 9, 11.53L behind Pisorno
P Bazire
13Apr24 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Notre Dame 9-8[13/2] 5th of 13, 0.88L behind Magnificent Match
D E Hogan
-6
13Apr24 Dun 7A 3y Mdn(12K)
Star Magnolia 9-3[5/1] 1st of 10, 1L to Mayfair
C T Keane
13Apr24 Fon 10S 4y+ Mdn(18K)
E Va Bin 8-10[80/1] 2nd of 18, nk behind Saanen
S Pedron
13Apr24 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(36K)
Riot 8-11[25/1] 10th of 12, 8.28L behind Documenting
Mark Winn
-3
13Apr24 Che 10A 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Kingwell 8-11[20/1] pulled up in race won by Three Yorkshiremen
George Wood
-6
12Apr24 Kee 8 4y+ F(600K)
Equitize non-runner
Jose Ortiz
12Apr24 Dun 11A 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Albion Princess 9-5[14/1] 13th of 14, 18.88L behind Power Drive
W J Lee
12Apr24 Sai 10H 4y+ F(37K)
Mantoog 8-10[10/1] 4th of 9, 3.00L behind Flight Leader
A Lemaitre