18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Kapgarde (FR)

1999 Garde Royale - Kaprika (FR)

Runs Since Last Winner
22
Days Since Last Winner
13
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
20May24 New 17G 4-5y NHF(7K)
Damekap 11-2[11/1] 9th of 11, 26.25L behind Railway Bell
M G Nolan
-4
19May24 Aut 22S 4y S(355K)
Meme Pas Kap 10-3[50/1] unplaced in race won by Kolokico
G Meunier
19May24 Aut 18S 4y H(55K)
Cerbere Du Berlais 10-5[14/1] unplaced in race won by Kirikou Des Mers
G Meunier
19May24 Aut 18S 4y H(55K)
Kalinka Des Obeaux 10-3[33/1] 11th of 16, 32.75L behind Kirikou Des Mers
O Jouin
19May24 Aut 30S 5y+ H(900K)
Amy Du Kiff 10-5[12/1] 5th of 13, 15.25L behind Gran Diose
L Brechet
19May24 Str 17G 5y+ HcapCh(7K)
Barley Breeze 10-3[28/1] unseated rider in race won by Dusky Days
Ross Chapman
-5
19May24 Aut 19S 5y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Foret Vierge 11-0[12/1] 5th of 17, 5.88L behind Zinoa
N Gauffenic
18May24 Ban 17GS 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Jazz King 11-6[66/1] 5th of 13, 8.25L behind Commanding View
C Gethings
-4
18May24 Aut 18SH 4y HcapHdl(110K)
Magic Flight withdrawn
A Zuliani
17May24 La 18S 4y H(26K)
Lady Minerva non-runner
A Seigneul
17May24 Ain 20G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Flic Ou Voyou 10-13[66/1] 4th of 8, 24.00L behind Raffle Ticket
Danny McMenamin
-3
16May24 Fon 18GS 5y+ HcapCh(7K)
Kalkas 11-10[7/4F] 3rd of 4, 11.00L behind Call Off The Dogs
Tom Cannon
-5
16May24 Fon 19GS 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Jolyjump 10-8[4/1] 4th of 4, 20.00L behind Hecouldbetheone
Caoilin Quinn
-4
16May24 Fon 19GS 5y+ HcapCh(7K)
Onnaroll 9-13[17/2] 7th of 9, 19.50L behind Rajjamataz
Phillip Armson
-5
15May24 Ffo 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Heure de Gloire 11-8[12/1] 6th of 9, 28.75L behind Spitalfield
Jack Tudor
-4
15May24 Le 16S 4y+ Mdn(13K)
Lou Marina 8-11[8/1] 4th of 9, 9.00L behind Jour Polaire
C Grosbois
14May24 Sou 24G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Almazhar Garde non-runner (Self Cert (Other) (Sore back))
Non Runner
-4
13May24 Com 18H 4y H(53K)
Kapgador 10-7[13/2] 7th of 12, 26.50L behind Kissman
B Le Clerc
12May24 Lud 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Kapamazov non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Benjamin Poste
-5
12May24 Plu 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Andapa 11-2[16/1] 4th of 12, 20.75L behind Ez Tiger
R T Dunne
-5
12May24 Lud 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Jazz King non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
J J Burke
-4
12May24 Plu 20G 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Magistrato 11-8[7/1] 3rd of 8, 27.50L behind Toothless
Christopher Ward
-4
11May24 Hex 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Halpha Soleil 10-10[11/2] 4th of 11, 4.38L behind Captain Zebo
Emma Smith-Chaston
-4
11May24 Cor 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Joyeux Vivo 11-12[3/1F] 3rd of 17, 2.50L behind Anyway
M P Walsh
10May24 Dow 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Garde La Peche 10-11[4/1] 4th of 13, 17.00L behind Going Live
Rachael Blackmore
09May24 Tip 23Y 5y+ S(11K)
Nine Graces 11-5[2/1] 3rd of 7, 24.50L behind Easy Fella
M J M O'Sullivan
09May24 Str 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Propelled 11-7[5/1] 5th of 8, 10.25L behind R Bernard
N de Boinville
-5
08May24 Aut 17H 4y S(62K)
Sissi Du Mesnil 10-3[11/4] 1st of 8, 10L to Kroisade
K Nabet
08May24 Aut 15H 3y H(53K)
Apollon Du Luy 10-12[4/1] 1st of 10, 2L to Sauvignon
J Charron
07May24 Ffo 16GS 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Texard non-runner (Self Cert (Pulled Shoe Off))
Non Runner
-4
07May24 Fak 20GF 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Jolyjump 11-7[7/2] 2nd of 7, 3.75L behind Soir De Gala
Dylan Whelan
-5
07May24 Ffo 22GS 4y+ H(7K)
Top Kap 11-3[150/1] 11th of 14, 47.16L behind Magical Escape
Tom Bellamy
-4
07May24 Com 20H 5y+ S(151K)
Kashdam non-runner
G Masure