18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Invincible Spirit (IRE)

1997 Green Desert (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
5
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
18Jul24 Vic 7S 3y Mdn(17K)
Reconstructed 8-11[22/1] 9th of 11, 5.88L behind Lanzelot Gold
A Crastus
18Jul24 Eps 9G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Shot Of Love 10-2[28/1] 8th of 8, 11.25L behind Hello Cotai
A Rawlinson
-5
18Jul24 Kil 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Super Cub 11-9[33/1] 11th of 14, 162.56L behind Miners Bridge
L Quinlan
18Jul24 Lei 10GS 3y+ F(8K)
Little Miss India 8-13[66/1] 5th of 13, 9.75L behind Ombudsman
Billy Loughnane
-5
18Jul24 Ham 5G 2y Hcap(10K)
Kiss Me My Love 9-6[15/8] 4th of 5, 2.13L behind Lady Luzon
J Fanning
-4
18Jul24 Ham 5G 2y Hcap(10K)
Triple Charged 9-8[18/1] 5th of 5, 2.88L behind Lady Luzon
Clifford Lee
-4
17Jul24 Thi 5GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Saaheq 9-5[7/1] 3rd of 8, 3.75L behind Yazaman
P Mathers
-6
16Jul24 Kem 6AA 3y Hcap(6K)
Crafty Spirit 9-8[15/8F] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Sergeants Legacy
Jim Crowley
-6
16Jul24 Kil 8GF 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Eternal Reign non-runner (In Season)
R P Whelan
15Jul24 Wol 7A 3y Hcap(7K)
Commander Of Life 9-10[4/1] 4th of 8, 4.75L behind Giorgio M
Marco Ghiani
-5
15Jul24 Ayr 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Amerigo Vespucci 8-7[50/1] 11th of 11, 14.25L behind Sound Of Iona
Cameron Hardie
-6
15Jul24 Dow 18G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Super Cub non-runner (Transport Difficulties)
13Jul24 Sal 7G 3y+ F(9K)
Distinct Spirit 9-12[22/1] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Makes Sense
R Coakley
-4
13Jul24 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Duran 8-13[12/1] 7th of 10, 5.25L behind Stop The Cavalry
Faye McManoman
-4
13Jul24 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Knicks 9-0[9/1] 10th of 10, 10.06L behind Stop The Cavalry
Jason Watson
-4
13Jul24 Che 5GS 2y F(15K)
Fuji Mountain 9-1[11/4] 1st of 8, 2.5L to Zabeel Road
Zak Wheatley
-4
13Jul24 Che 5GS 2y F(15K)
Zabeel Road 9-7[2/1F] 2nd of 8, 2.5L behind Fuji Mountain
F Norton
-4
13Jul24 Che 12GS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Natchez Trace 9-9[7/1] 7th of 8, 10.25L behind Grey Fable
Zak Wheatley
-5
13Jul24 Yor 6GS 2y Hcap(20K)
Triple Charged 9-6[18/1] 13th of 13, 22.31L behind East Tyrone
S H James
-4
13Jul24 New 7G 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Spirit Genie 9-1[33/1] 11th of 20, 6.82L behind Aalto
K T O'Neill
-2
13Jul24 Nav 6GF 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Betsen 9-8[8/11F] 3rd of 8, 3.25L behind Mehmar
R P Whelan
13Jul24 Asc 8G 4y+ F(140K)
Bolster 9-3[9/1] 7th of 7, 10.50L behind Quddwah
Pierre-Louis Jamin
-1
12Jul24 Che 8GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Touchwood 9-7[18/1] 3rd of 7, 2.25L behind Transitioning
James P Sullivan
-4
12Jul24 Che 8GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Society Lion 10-2[9/1] 6th of 7, 6.37L behind Transitioning
Callum Rodriguez
-4
12Jul24 Kil 25GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Yenillik 11-7[25/1] 5th of 14, 15.50L behind Ceanndana
S W Flanagan
12Jul24 Che 7GS 2y Hcap(15K)
Camden Flyer 8-5[10/1] 3rd of 6, 1.75L behind Dukes Of Haather
Josephine Gordon
-4
12Jul24 Che 5GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Neptune Legend 8-10[16/1] 7th of 7, 6.56L behind Sovereign Slipper
William Carson
-6
12Jul24 Yor 5GS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Ziggy's Queen 9-1[11/1] 10th of 11, 6.34L behind The Coffee Pod
O J Orr
-4
12Jul24 Com 8S 4y+ Hcap(22K)
Time To Parley 9-4[6/1] 3rd of 15, 5.03L behind Jiepies Melody
J Moutard
12Jul24 Com 8S 4y+ Hcap(22K)
Restless Spirit non-runner
C Lecoeuvre
12Jul24 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Hope And Innocence 8-8[14/1] 5th of 13, 2.13L behind Comfort Line
R Whearty
12Jul24 Asc 8G 3y Hcap(20K)
Magnum Opus 9-11[9/1] unseated rider in race won by Zain Blue
Callum Shepherd
-3
12Jul24 Dun 7A 3y Hcap(11K)
De Janeiro 9-11[14/1] 8th of 14, 5.56L behind Tokenomics
C D Hayes
12Jul24 Dun 7A 3y+ F(10K)
Bucaneer's Spirit 8-12[50/1] 2nd of 14, 1.5L behind Rough Diamond
Andrew Joseph Slattery
12Jul24 New 10G 3y Hcap(100K)
Break The Bank 8-5[18/1] 7th of 10, 6.25L behind Involvement
Hayley Turner
-2
11Jul24 Col 8F 3y+ Mdn(60K)
She Is Invincible 8-6[7/2] 8th of 8, 0 behind Strike When Ready
Kevin Gomez
11Jul24 Leo 9G 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Narmar 9-7[14/1] 9th of 14, 3.39L behind Lady Lunette
W J Lee
11Jul24 Don 6S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Zaman Jemil 10-4[16/1] 6th of 10, 4.75L behind Jojo Rabbit
Jason Hart
-5
10Jul24 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Hope And Innocence non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
10Jul24 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Mount Ruapehu 8-7[10/1] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Verhoyen
Andrew Joseph Slattery
10Jul24 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Tawaazon 8-8[14/1] 3rd of 9, 1.00L behind Verhoyen
K G Kennedy
10Jul24 Cat 7S 3y Hcap(7K)
The Bobster 9-8[6/1] 5th of 8, 5.50L behind Sir Garfield
O J Orr
-6
10Jul24 Ffo 5GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Horse Whisperer 9-10[4/1] 1st of 5, shd to Macanudo
S De Sousa
-6
10Jul24 Ffo 5GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Macanudo 9-4[85/40F] 2nd of 5, shd behind Horse Whisperer
Ryan Kavanagh
-6
10Jul24 Lin 5S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Tsunami Spirit 9-7[9/2] 4th of 5, 7.25L behind Mc Loven
Billy Loughnane
-4
10Jul24 Kem 6AA 2y F(9K)
Sassy Sprezzatura 9-2[125/1] 10th of 12, 14.31L behind Miss El Fundi
Jim Crowley
-4
09Jul24 Pon 5GS 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Ghathanfar 10-2[9/2] 3rd of 9, 0.75L behind Emperor Caradoc
Jason Hart
-5
09Jul24 Lin 10A 4y+ Mdn(7K)
Dubai Harbour 9-7[66/1] 7th of 13, 8.81L behind Fox Vision
Paddy Bradley
-5
08Jul24 Dax 10G 4y+ Hcap(17K)
Assier 9-4[17/2] 14th of 14, 9.29L behind Sweet Wish
V Seguy
08Jul24 Ayr 6GF 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Winter Crown 9-8[7/2] 6th of 6, 8.13L behind Venture Capital
Ryan Sexton
-3
07Jul24 Che 8A 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Beylerbeyi 9-8[4/1] 3rd of 10, 2.00L behind Red Hat Eagle
David Egan
-4
07Jul24 Ayr 10GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Jean Baptiste 10-0[14/1] 7th of 8, 8.88L behind Born Ruler
Jason Hart
-4
07Jul24 Dea 6G 3y+ F(80K)
Shartash 9-2[11/2] 3rd of 11, 0.38L behind Shouldvebeenaring
James Doyle
07Jul24 Mar 17G 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Ambassador 11-2[16/1] 6th of 12, 12.63L behind Pillar Of Steel
Joshua Thompson
-4
07Jul24 Ayr 5GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Saaheq 10-4[10/1] 4th of 8, 1.38L behind Pop Star
Mr Jack Nicholls
-5
07Jul24 Dea 6G 2y Mdn(50K)
Spirit D'or 8-13[8/1] 6th of 11, 5.00L behind Epson Blue Cen
Hollie Doyle
06Jul24 Car 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
The Cookstown Cafu 9-10[6/1] 3rd of 8, 2.25L behind Classy Boy
S A Gray
-4
06Jul24 Car 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Orbaan 10-9[9/2JF] 4th of 8, 3.25L behind Classy Boy
T Eaves
-4
06Jul24 San 10GS 3y Hcap(20K)
Break The Bank non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
David Probert
-4
06Jul24 Dea 6G 3y F(55K)
Mr Fleurant 8-12[12/1] 11th of 13, 8.78L behind James's Delight
M Barzalona
-1
06Jul24 San 10GS 3y+ F(750K)
Ghostwriter 8-13[12/1] 3rd of 6, 2.00L behind City Of Troy
R Kingscote
-1
06Jul24 San 8GS 3y F(55K)
Spiritual 9-2[25/1] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Indelible
R Kingscote
-1
05Jul24 Bev 7GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Amerigo Vespucci 8-10[33/1] 6th of 8, 5.75L behind Rum Runner
Cameron Hardie
-6
05Jul24 Hay 7G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Tanmawwy 9-12[18/1] 4th of 11, 3.00L behind Topanga
Jack Mitchell
-4
05Jul24 Cla 8G 4y Hcap(23K)
Arfan 9-3[16/1] 10th of 17, 8.31L behind Divine Chrisnat
C Lecoeuvre
05Jul24 Don 5G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Kylian 9-9[10/1] 9th of 9, 7.72L behind Brave Nation
Joshua Bryan
-2
05Jul24 Don 8G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Beylerbeyi 10-5[1/1F] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Young Fire
R Kingscote
-5