18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Fame And Glory (GB)

2006 Montjeu (IRE) - Gryada (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
24Feb24 Fai 16H 5y+ NHF(10K)
Sporting Glory 12-0[3/1] 1st of 5, nk to Sky Lord
Mr D O'Connor
24Feb24 Che 26H 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Twilight Glory 11-0[11/4F] 1st of 7, 4.25L to Williamdeconqueror
Alan Johns
-5
24Feb24 New 17H 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Horn Cape 11-0[7/4F] 1st of 7, 8.5L to Matchless
R P McLernon
-3
24Feb24 New 17H 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Since Day One 12-0[7/2] 6th of 7, 40.00L behind Horn Cape
B Hughes
-3
24Feb24 New 16H 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Mr Grey Sky 11-7[6/1] 3rd of 4, 5.63L behind Netywell
David Bass
-4
23Feb24 Sed 17S 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Take Centre Stage 11-10[8/11F] 2nd of 5, 6L behind Blue Bear
B Hughes
-5
23Feb24 Sed 21S 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Ceolwulf 11-8[16/1] 3rd of 8, 13.00L behind Largy Train
Nathan Moscrop
-5
23Feb24 Exe 24H 5y+ HcapCh(18K)
Top Of The Bill 11-10[9/4] 3rd of 4, 31.00L behind Pimlico Point
J Nailor
-3
22Feb24 Lin 19H 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Scotch On Da Rocks non-runner
Ben Jones
-4
22Feb24 Lin 19H 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Ballyvaughan Bay 11-6[11/1] 3rd of 9, 13.25L behind Hidden History
Tom Bellamy
-4
21Feb24 Lud 16SH 5y+ HcapCh(9K)
Famoso 11-12[4/1] 4th of 10, 16.00L behind Thatza Dazzler
Tom Bellamy
-5
21Feb24 Pun 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Balum 11-7[7/1] 1st of 14, 9L to Beau's Candle
Mr J P Sutton
21Feb24 Pun 20H 4y+ H(29K)
Annalecka 10-9[40/1] 4th of 4, 25.00L behind Hispanic Moon
R A Doyle
21Feb24 Don 24SH 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Come On Teddy 11-6[10/3F] 2nd of 10, 11L behind Johnson's Blue
Cameron Iles
-3
21Feb24 Pun 20H 5y+ MdnHdl(15K)
Surf Club 11-4[33/1] 6th of 6, 47.75L behind Majestic Force
D E Mullins
19Feb24 Car 25H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Fainche 10-13[9/4JF] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Fevertre
Emma Smith-Chaston
-5
19Feb24 Car 19H 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Since Day One non-runner
Non Runner
-3
18Feb24 Mus 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Barney Stinson 11-3[8/1] 7th of 11, 19.75L behind Everyonesacritic
D R Fox
-5
18Feb24 Pun 27H 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Royal Thief non-runner (Veterinary Advice)
17Feb24 Gow 20H 5y+ HcapCh(16K)
Ardera Ru 10-1[5/1] pulled up in race won by Teescomponentsyess
S O'Callaghan
17Feb24 Hay 24H 5y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Castle Rushen 11-8[16/1] 7th of 10, 37.75L behind Cuthbert Dibble
B Hughes
-2
17Feb24 Win 25H 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Known 11-2[150/1] pulled up in race won by Rivers Corner
Benjamin Poste
-4
17Feb24 Gow 20H 5y+ S(37K)
Embittered 11-3[28/1] 3rd of 5, 43.50L behind Saint Sam
Sam Ewing
17Feb24 Hay 28H 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Credo 10-11[10/1] 6th of 10, 21.00L behind Yeah Man
Rex Dingle
-1
17Feb24 Hay 28H 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Famous Bridge 11-4[9/2JF] unseated rider in race won by Yeah Man
S W Quinlan
-1
17Feb24 Asc 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Do Your Job 10-11[12/1] 8th of 9, 47.50L behind Threeunderthrufive
Lilly Pinchin
-1
17Feb24 Asc 19GS 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Soaring Glory 11-0[16/1] 16th of 16, 31.94L behind Mothill
K Brogan
-2
17Feb24 Asc 19GS 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Jay Jay Reilly 11-7[10/1] 12th of 16, 21.63L behind Mothill
Harry Skelton
-2
17Feb24 Win 15H 4y+ H(70K)
Guard Your Dreams 11-4[17/2] 4th of 5, 2.50L behind Nemean Lion
Tom Bellamy
-1
16Feb24 Kel 16S 4y+ H(8K)
Ballyfort 10-11[10/1] 3rd of 9, 13.75L behind Alnilam
Bruce Lynn
-4
16Feb24 Kel 23S 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Immortal Fame non-runner (Vets Cert (Other))
Stan Sheppard
-4
15Feb24 New 16H 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Take Centre Stage 10-10[3/1F] 1st of 10, 12L to Hostile Hotelier
B Hughes
-5
15Feb24 Clo 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Shean Glory 10-6[17/2] 6th of 16, 23.25L behind Kilbarry Saint
Mr S Tobin
15Feb24 Clo 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
I'vedoneitall 10-6[50/1] pulled up in race won by Kilbarry Saint
Shane Fenelon
15Feb24 San 20GS 4y+ H(50K)
Springtime Promise 11-4[11/1] 1st of 7, 3L to Cherie D'am
Connor Brace
-1
15Feb24 Clo 24H 5y+ H(35K)
Search For Glory 11-6[5/4] 1st of 3, 4.25L to Harvard Guy
J W Kennedy
13Feb24 Thu 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Glorious Singer 10-13[25/1] 3rd of 18, 4.38L behind Scarbrook
J J Slevin
13Feb24 Ayr 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Enemy At The Gate 11-5[11/2] 5th of 13, 2.25L behind Shoeshine Boy
Henry Brooke
-4
12Feb24 Cat 25H 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Omar Maretti 11-8[11/8F] 1st of 4, 35+L to Minella Trump
B Carver
-3
12Feb24 Cat 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Moonlight Glory 11-4[15/2] 4th of 7, 21.75L behind Milldam
Tom Midgley
-3
11Feb24 Nav 21H 5y+ H(36K)
Da Capo Glory 11-3[6/1] 3rd of 8, 4.00L behind Hiddenvalley Lake
J J Slevin
11Feb24 Nav 21H 4y+ H(22K)
Annalecka 10-9[10/1] 5th of 6, 51.75L behind Brighterdaysahead
D E Mullins