18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Court Cave (IRE)

2001 Sadler's Wells (USA) - Wemyss Bight (GB)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
17May24 Ain 25G 5y+ HcapCh(22K)
Courtland non-runner
Sean Bowen
-2
17May24 Ain 25G 5y+ HcapCh(22K)
Into Overdrive 11-12[18/1] pulled up in race won by Captain Morgs
Jamie Hamilton
-2
17May24 Kil 24GY 4y+ HcapHdl(22K)
Lisnamult Lad 11-1[7/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Bardenstown Lad
Donagh Meyler
17May24 Kil 16GY 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Andyourbirdcansing 11-5[11/1] 4th of 14, 18.25L behind If You Let Me
Shane Fitzgerald
16May24 Fon 18GS 4-5y NHF(4K)
Silver Hill Flyer 10-9[66/1] pulled up in race won by Groovy Blue
M G Nolan
-5
16May24 Fon 18GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mermaids Cave 11-2[11/8F] 1st of 12, 2L to Executive Pool
Alex Chadwick
-5
16May24 Per 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Champagne Court non-runner
Non Runner
-4
15May24 Tip 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Wee Charlie 11-8[11/2] 12th of 15, 21.00L behind The Niffler
O R Brown
14May24 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Knacker Trapper 10-10[17/2] 1st of 12, 31L to Giulietta
Charlie Maggs
-5
14May24 Sou 24G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Est Illic 10-2[11/1] 4th of 12, 9.00L behind Jessie Lightfoot
James Best
-4
13May24 Kil 20GY 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Definiteadare 10-5[10/1] pulled up in race won by A Mere Bagatelle
S O'Callaghan
13May24 Kil 20GY 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
St Cuthbert's Cave 11-5[7/1] pulled up in race won by Park The Giant
C P Millar
13May24 Kil 22GY 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Hurricane Honey 10-13[25/1] 12th of 16, 111.56L behind Littlebiggie
J S McGarvey
13May24 Her 21G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Judge Earle 12-0[50/1] pulled up in race won by Fix At All
James Bowen
-4
12May24 Plu 26G 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Judge Earle non-runner
James Bowen
-4
12May24 Plu 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Cuban Court 12-0[10/1] 5th of 12, 22.25L behind Ez Tiger
J M Quinlan
-5
11May24 War 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Dontmesswithme non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
James Best
-4
11May24 Cor 16G 4y NHF(11K)
Coldcave 10-12[33/1] 15th of 17, 39.75L behind Churchfield Sunset
Miss P Elvin
11May24 Cor 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Glencourt Valley 11-3[14/1] 1st of 18, 0.5L to Yulong Voice
Jack Foley
11May24 Cor 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Steps Match 11-12[14/1] 4th of 18, 8.00L behind Glencourt Valley
K E Buckley
11May24 Cor 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Tramps Like Us 11-9[12/1] 9th of 18, 20.50L behind Glencourt Valley
A P Kelly
11May24 Hex 24G 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Court Dreaming 11-11[12/1] pulled up in race won by Dr Shirocco
Danny McMenamin
-4
11May24 Cor 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Penny Jar 11-3[20/1] 5th of 17, 4.50L behind Anyway
Patrick Michael O'Brien
11May24 Cor 17G 4y+ H(12K)
Do The Math non-runner (Reserve)
K E Buckley
10May24 Dow 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Yolande Court 10-4[66/1] 9th of 11, 59.25L behind Redwood Queen
D King
10May24 Dow 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Wee Vee 10-5[33/1] 12th of 13, 111.25L behind Going Live
S F O'Keeffe
10May24 Dow 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Schiehallion 11-2[40/1] 8th of 15, 13.00L behind Quite Incredible
M J Molloy
09May24 Tip 24Y 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Tramps Like Us non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
09May24 Tip 24Y 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Eat The Book 11-7[66/1] pulled up in race won by Junior Rattler
M J Molloy
09May24 Str 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(8K)
Danny's Friend 11-7[80/1] 4th of 11, 9.25L behind Wales
Nick Scholfield
-4
08May24 Fon 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Mermaids Cave 11-1[13/8F] 1st of 9, 12L to Janworth
Alex Chadwick
-5
08May24 Kel 17G 5y+ HcapCh(15K)
Pay The Piper 11-11[11/2] 4th of 10, 8.00L behind Guy
S W Quinlan
-3
08May24 Kel 21G 4y+ H(8K)
Disco Annie 10-8[25/1] 6th of 13, 17.25L behind Magical Hill
Nathan Moscrop
-4
07May24 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
The Big Lense 11-7[15/2] 2nd of 11, hd behind Pozo Emery
Alex Chadwick
-4
07May24 Her 26G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Ellies Sister 9-11[18/1] 6th of 8, 27.00L behind Cooleenymore
William Featherstone
-5
07May24 Bal 21GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Glencourt Valley non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
07May24 Fak 24GF 5y+ SM(5K)
Court Cian 11-9[5/2] fell in race won by Trevada
Mr Charlie Case
-5
07May24 Fak 29GF 5y+ HcapCh(25K)
Court Master non-runner
B Carver
-3
06May24 War 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Stripe Of Honour non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
Charlie Price
-5
06May24 War 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Caspers Court 11-6[14/1] 10th of 14, 34.25L behind Newtonian
Ben Godfrey
-5
06May24 War 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Ri Na Cuirte 11-6[7/2F] 8th of 14, 26.50L behind Newtonian
Ben Jones
-5
06May24 War 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Cuban Court 10-13[17/2] 7th of 11, 23.88L behind King's Castle
Lilly Pinchin
-4
06May24 Dow 20G 5y+ S(11K)
Skippin Court 11-5[15/2] 9th of 12, 29.56L behind Magic Tricks
C P Millar
06May24 Dow 20G 5y+ S(11K)
Fathom Two 11-12[16/1] 11th of 12, 52.31L behind Magic Tricks
K E Buckley
06May24 Dow 24G 4y+ H(15K)
Born Braver 11-5[8/11F] 1st of 4, 4L to Gold In The Rivers
K E Buckley
06May24 Dow 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Royal Time 11-9[16/1] 8th of 20, 16.50L behind Tell Us This
K E Buckley