18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Australia (GB)

2011 Galileo (IRE) - Ouija Board (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
12
Days Since Last Winner
8
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
20May24 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Grey Owl 9-7[11/1] 2nd of 9, 5L behind Laser Focus
Charles Bishop
-6
20May24 Ros 12G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Ameerat Jumaira 10-0[9/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Sixpack
R P Whelan
20May24 Win 11GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Miller Spirit 9-10[11/1] 12th of 13, 8.03L behind Incremental
S W Kelly
-4
20May24 Ros 7G 2y Mdn(21K)
Alumni Lia 8-12[18/1] 4th of 12, 5.06L behind Deo Vero
J A Heffernan
20May24 New 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Grandmaster Flash 9-13[6/1] pulled up in race won by Winterwatch
Charlie Price
-5
19May24 Str 16G 4-5y NHF(4K)
Thewaitingisover 10-5[16/5F] pulled up in race won by Little Watson
G Sheehan
-5
19May24 Naa 5G 2y F(40K)
Lovely 8-9[9/1] 5th of 5, 6.50L behind Treasure Isle
W Joyce
18May24 Nav 13GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Paradise Lost non-runner (Lame)
18May24 Nav 5GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Back Down Under 9-3[13/8F] 4th of 17, 7.00L behind Sturlasson
L F Roche
17May24 La 15S 4y+ Hcap(18K)
Bertiz non-runner
H Mouesan
16May24 Clo 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Edge Of Darkness non-runner (Coughing)
16May24 Clo 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Cape Bridgewater 11-6[100/1] 8th of 17, 39.50L behind Clodders Dream
J S McGarvey
15May24 Tip 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Aussie Warrior 11-9[14/1] 9th of 15, 18.00L behind The Niffler
C M Quirke
14May24 Kil 8SH 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Paper Doll 10-0[8/1] 11th of 14, 15.00L behind Passionate
W J Lee
13May24 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Wallaroo 8-12[12/1] 2nd of 13, 2L behind Billy Mcgarry
Elle-may Croot
-6
13May24 Ros 12S 4y+ Mdn(13K)
Chemdawg 9-4[5/1] 1st of 7, hd to Stariam
R P Whelan
13May24 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Desfondado 9-8[9/2] 4th of 7, 3.25L behind Richard P Smith
Hollie Doyle
-5
13May24 Ros 8S 2y Mdn(25K)
Lady O 8-13[11/4] 1st of 10, 0.75L to I Am Me
S Foley
13May24 Her 20G 4y+ H(7K)
Sullivan Bay 10-9[100/1] pulled up in race won by Ramensky
Brendan Powell
-4
12May24 Lon 10S 4y+ Hcap(27K)
Hutton 8-7[25/1] 6th of 16, 2.66L behind E Va Bin
F Valle Skar
12May24 Kil 17GY 4y NHF(10K)
Florida Strait 11-10[7/2F] 9th of 12, 66.75L behind Kalium
Mr T Hamilton
12May24 Leo 10G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Squire Danagher 9-5[18/1] 4th of 11, 2.91L behind Saturn
B M Coen
12May24 Lud 16G 4y+ H(8K)
Opera King 10-9[3/1] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Bellbird
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
12May24 Kil 17GY 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Dalmatic 10-13[200/1] fell in race won by St Faz
M J M O'Sullivan
11May24 Lei 10G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Colonial Love 9-0[80/1] 13th of 13, 33.26L behind Three Dons
Dougie Costello
-6
11May24 Lei 12G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Geelong 9-8[15/2] 4th of 8, 3.81L behind Rogue Tornado
Cieren Fallon
-5
11May24 Lei 12G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Gordon Grey non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
A Rawlinson
-5
11May24 Hay 16GF 4y NHF(10K)
El Battle Bus 10-7[11/1] 6th of 11, 32.75L behind French Ship
William Maggs
-3
11May24 Cor 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Aussie Warrior non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
11May24 Cor 17G 4y+ H(12K)
Barrier 11-0[10/3] 5th of 9, 7.75L behind Master Otis
D J Gilligan
10May24 Cor 10G 3y Mdn(25K)
Evening Blossom 9-3[5/4F] 3rd of 8, 2.00L behind Harbour Gem
Dylan Browne McMonagle
10May24 Dow 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
African Lady 10-0[66/1] 5th of 13, 20.50L behind Going Live
C Stone-Walsh
10May24 Che 12GF 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Oman 8-7[22/1] 1st of 7, 1.25L to Chillhi
Zak Wheatley
-4
10May24 Che 19GF 4y+ Hcap(170K)
Magellan Strait 9-4[9/1] 15th of 16, 17.78L behind Zoffee
W Buick
-2
09May24 Che 10A 3y Hcap(12K)
Marefuori 9-7[8/1] 5th of 7, 5.00L behind Primo Lara
B d l Sayette
-4
09May24 Che 10A 3-5y Mdn(8K)
Wannabeawallaby 8-10[66/1] 6th of 8, 8.50L behind Tabletalk
Callum Hutchinson
-5
09May24 Str 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Grandmaster Flash 10-5[10/1] unseated rider in race won by No More No
Charlie Price
-5
09May24 Gow 14S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Barrier 9-8[5/1] 1st of 16, 1L to Valleyoftheeagles
K G Kennedy
09May24 Gow 14S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Paradise Lost 9-8[17/2] 5th of 16, 5.75L behind Barrier
W J Lee
09May24 Le 10S 3y F(30K)
Sweet Sundowner 8-13[17/2] 6th of 6, 6.75L behind Luiza Bere
L Roussel
09May24 Che 13G 4y+ F(140K)
Point Lonsdale 9-2[13/8F] 1st of 6, 6.5L to Arrest
R L Moore
-1
09May24 Bri 7G 3y Mdn(10K)
Five Threes 9-0[125/1] 7th of 9, 12.88L behind Validated
S B Kirrane
-4
08May24 Kem 12AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Campese 9-5[80/1] 13th of 13, 31.13L behind Damascus Steel
Billy Loughnane
-6
08May24 Gow 8H 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Tasmanian Girl non-runner (Automatically Withdrawn)
08May24 Gow 14H 4y+ F(50K)
Countess Of Tyrone 9-2[9/2] 2nd of 9, 2L behind Enfranchise
W J Lee
08May24 Fon 22G 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Sullivan Bay non-runner (Vets Cert (Cut Leg))
Paul O'Brien
-4
08May24 Che 11G 3y F(120K)
Port Fairy 9-2[7/1] 2nd of 6, hd behind Forest Fairy
R L Moore
-1
08May24 Str 7S 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Fernando non-runner
G Meury
07May24 Sou 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Tessy Lad 11-5[11/8F] 6th of 10, 21.75L behind My Virtue
Jonathan England
-5
07May24 Ffo 22GS 4y+ H(7K)
Sullivan Bay 10-9[250/1] 10th of 14, 46.91L behind Magical Escape
Brendan Powell
-4
07May24 Nav 5Y 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Back Down Under 9-3[6/1] 3rd of 14, 0.63L behind Air Force One
L F Roche